Wesco Pushboy 50 l

Price History
• Waste Collector
• Bucket Type: Swing lid bin
• Total Volume: 50 L
• Number of Containers: 1
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Stainless Steel, Steel sheet
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H75.5 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wesco Pushboy 50 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wesco Pushboy 50L Bin WOC10001_33374989
Simply a classic! Waste can be thrown in through the large stainless steel flap which ensures odors are contained. Wesco Colour: Cream
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Wesco - Pushboy 50Lt Waste Bin - White 175831-01
Large stainless-steel flap ensures that odor is sealed off High quality powder coated sheet steel construction Metal liner
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Wesco Pushboy 50L Bin WOC10001_33374988
Simply a classic! Waste can be thrown in through the large stainless steel flap which ensures odors are contained. Wesco Colour: Dark Grey
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
WESCO Pushboy waste bin has a volume of 50 litres and is matt sand, 40 x 40 x 75 cm B0DB85DPZ7
The rubbish is thrown away by a large stainless steel flap. It ensures an odourless disposal of the waste The material of the Pushboy is made of high-quality powder-coated sheet steel or stainless steel The material of the flap is made of stainless steel. The plastic edge at the bottom protects the floor from scratches when moving. The Pushboy has a volume of 50 litres. The opening mechanism is a flap. The locking mechanism is without damper The Pushboy has a weight of 7.6 kg and the following dimensions: 40 x 40 x 75.5 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£172.92
Shipping: Free
Wesco Pushboy bin in almond colour, powder-coated sheet steel, 50 litre volume, large stainless steel flap, removable inner tray PD-4027801206338
The large bin is particularly suitable for the kitchen, office but also catering due to its volume of 50 litres Waste is easily thrown away by the large stainless steel flap on the top, which safely blocks waste and odors from the outside world The removable sturdy metal inner container makes disposal and cleaning easy and the plastic ring on the bottom of the body protects the floor The Pushboy trash can is suitable for freestanding use and can be placed in the kitchen as desired Box contents: 1 x WESCO Pushboy bin made of high-quality sheet steel in almond colour with metal insert
prodImage
£244.99
£253.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Wesco Pushboy 50L Bin WOC10001_33374985
Simply a classic! Waste can be thrown in through the large stainless steel flap which ensures odors are contained. Wesco Colour: White
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H75.5 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Properties
Bucket Type:Swing lid bin
Total Volume:50 L
Number of Containers:1
Material:Metal, Plastic, Stainless Steel, Steel sheet

Price History

1M 3M
Wesco Pushboy 50 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wesco

Wesco Capboy Maxi
£75.55
Wesco Capboy MaxiCompare 2 Prices
Wesco Eco Collector 170
£78.61
Wesco Eco Collector 170Compare 1 Prices
Wesco Kickboy 177
£190.00
Wesco Kickboy 177Compare 2 Prices
Wesco Capboy
£67.65
Wesco CapboyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Simplehuman Touch-bar Recycler (CW2018)
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simplehuman Butterfly Recycler 40 L (CW2017)
£133.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simplehuman Narrow pedal bin 45 L (CW2069)
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wesco Pushboy 50 l
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
WESCO SHOP UK
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel