Simplehuman Butterfly Recycler 40 L (CW2017)

Price History
• Recycling bin
• Two inner plastic bins for optimal sorting
• Dimensions: 40 liters capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Butterfly Recycler 40 L (CW2017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
simplehuman 40L (20/20) Slim Butterfly Recycling Double Kitchen Pedal Bin, Strong Steel Pedal, Silent Soft Close Lid, Inner Buckets, Fingerprint-Proof, Brushed Stainless Steel CW2017 B0085G725M
recycle it!: Neatly sort your rubbish and recyclables in this kitchen recycling bin. It makes eco-friendliness very space efficient. butterfly lid: Split doors open from the centre for maximum clearance under low countertops. strong steel pedal: Our strong steel pedal is engineered to last over 150,000 steps – that's more than 20 steps a day for 20 years. silent, soft close lid: Our patented lid shox technology controls the motion of the lid for a slow, silent and soft close. stay-open lid: The lid stays open for as long as you like – perfect for longer chores.
prodImage
£133.33
Shipping: Free
Simplehuman 40L (20/20) Butterfly Recycler, Brushed Stainless Steel HMN1138
The simplehuman butterfly recycling kitchen pedal bin has an innovative butterfly lid design that opens from the centre for maximum clearance under low tabletops. It has two inner buckets and a slim, space-efficient shape that make it easy to do all your rubbish and recycling in one place. The strong steel pedal is designed to last, and our patented lid shox technology ensures a smooth, silent and soft close every time. The simplehuman code D liner fits this bin perfectly no bunching or slipping for a cleaner experience. simplehuman
prodImage
£133.33
Shipping: Free
simplehuman 40 Liter / 10.6 Gallon Dual Compartment Butterfly Lid Kitc CW2017
...
prodImage
£173.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Recycling bin
Two inner plastic bins for optimal sorting
Dimensions: 40 liters capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Butterfly Recycler 40 L (CW2017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Simplehuman Butterfly Recycler 40 L (CW2017)
prodImage
£133.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel