Simplehuman Mini waste bin 1.5 L (CW2084)

• Mini trash can
• Material: Brushed stainless steel
• Interior lining: Easy to wipe clean
• Dimensions: Height 18.8 cm, Diameter 12.7 cm
Show all product details
Offer
£21.53
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
simplehuman CW2084 1.5L Mini Bin, Kitchen Tabletop, Desktop or Dressing Table, Balanced Swing Lid, Lift-Off Lid, Easy to Clean, Fingerprint-Proof, Brushed Stainless Steel B07T2G5VWY
balanced swing lid: Centre-weighted swing lid opens easily and then gently swings back into place. small bin, big convenience: Perfect on your dressing table or in the kitchen for throwing away small bits of rubbish like cotton balls, makeup remover sheets, tea bags, food scraps, or even lint and dryer sheets. lift-off lid: Lid comes off easily to empty contents. easy to clean: Smooth plastic inner lining is easy to wipe clean. fingerprint-proof: Fingerprint-proof finish resists smudges to keep stainless steel shiny.
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini trash can
Material: Brushed stainless steel
Interior lining: Easy to wipe clean
Dimensions: Height 18.8 cm, Diameter 12.7 cm

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 5 l
£21.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£21.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£18.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Step bucket Lagun Easy Close 5 l
£22.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 l
£24.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenko Cosmetic Step Trash Can Leman 5 l
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
keeeper Rasmus 50 L
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simplehuman Mini waste bin 1.5 L (CW2084)
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel