Hailo Big-Box Swing XL 52 l

Manufacturer: Hailo
Hailo Big-Box Swing XL 52 l
from £62.49to £127.487 offersManufacturer: Hailo
• Large-capacity waste bin
• Volume: 52 l
• Self-closing swing lid
• Permanent opening possible
• Trash bag clamping frame
• 4 anti-slip feet
• Material: stainless steel, plastic
• Dimensions: W 339 mm x H 763 mm x D 260 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hailo Big-Box Swing XL 52 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hailo 0860-221 Big-Box 52 Swing Bin Silver 0860-221 (2)
Square casing made ​​of corrosion-resistant coated sheet steel (in 4 parts) Capacity: 52 L - height: 77 cm - width: 34 cm - depth 26 cm With self-closing swinging lid - the "wings" of the lid can be used to keep the lid permanently open With bin liner clamping frame The lid and base are made of solid, impact-resistant plastic; black Flat packed, but quick to put up 4 non-slip feet
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Hailo 0860-221 Big-Box 52 Swing Bin Silver B00PAR0PX0
Square casing made ​​of corrosion-resistant coated sheet steel (in 4 parts) Capacity: 52 L - height: 77 cm - width: 34 cm - depth 26 cm With self-closing swinging lid - the "wings" of the lid can be used to keep the lid permanently open With bin liner clamping frame The lid and base are made of solid, impact-resistant plastic; black Flat packed, but quick to put up 4 non-slip feet
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
Hailo 0860-221 Big-Box 52 Swing Bin Silver 0860-221 (2)
Square casing made ​​of corrosion-resistant coated sheet steel (in 4 parts) Capacity: 52 L - height: 77 cm - width: 34 cm - depth 26 cm With self-closing swinging lid - the "wings" of the lid can be used to keep the lid permanently open With bin liner clamping frame The lid and base are made of solid, impact-resistant plastic; black Flat packed, but quick to put up 4 non-slip feet
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
Hailo 0860-211 Big-Box Bin 60L Swing Stainless Steel
Rectangular shape for effective space utilisation, robust made from sheet steel and high strength plastic Two part self closing swing lid, lid can be locked open if required. With waste bag clamping frame and non slip feet on base Height 77cm; width 34cm; depth 26cm Stand 2 or 3 Big Box bins together to form a recycling centre Packed flat, requires assembly. Made in Germany, 5 year guarantee
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hailo 0860-241 e Bin Hailo Big-Box 60 Swing S, Black B00PAR0PSU
Rectangular shape for effective space utilisation, robust made from sheet steel and high strength plastic Two part self closing swing lid, lid can be locked open if required. With waste bag clamping frame and non slip feet on base Height 77cm; width 34cm; depth 26cm Stand 2 or 3 Big Box bins together to form a recycling centre Packed flat, requires assembly. Made in Germany, 5 year guarantee
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Hailo 0860-241 e Bin Hailo Big-Box 60 Swing S, Black
Rectangular shape for effective space utilisation, robust made from sheet steel and high strength plastic Two part self closing swing lid, lid can be locked open if required. With waste bag clamping frame and non slip feet on base Height 77cm; width 34cm; depth 26cm Stand 2 or 3 Big Box bins together to form a recycling centre Packed flat, requires assembly. Made in Germany, 5 year guarantee
prodImage
£86.40
£105.30
Shipping: £18.90
with shipping: £18.90
Hailo 0860-231 e Bin Hailo Big-Box 60 Swing S, White
Rectangular shape for effective space utilisation, robust made from sheet steel and high strength plastic Two part self closing swing lid, lid can be locked open if required. With waste bag clamping frame and non slip feet on base Height 77cm; width 34cm; depth 26cm Stand 2 or 3 Big Box bins together to form a recycling centre Packed flat, requires assembly. Made in Germany, 5 year guarantee
prodImage
£127.48
£131.98
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: 52 l
Self-closing swing lid
Permanent opening possible
Trash bag clamping frame
4 anti-slip feet
Material: stainless steel, plastic
Dimensions: W 339 mm x H 763 mm x D 260 mm

Price History

1M
Hailo Big-Box Swing XL 52 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hailo

Hailo TA Swing 30.2/30
£59.99
Hailo TA Swing 30.2/30Compare 7 Prices
Hailo Big-Box Swing L
£49.99
Hailo Big-Box Swing LCompare 4 Prices
Hailo Trento 14 (0514)
£19.99
Hailo Trento 14 (0514)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Simplehuman trash can 30 L (CW1124)
£63.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Blue Waste Separation System (40855000)
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£67.20
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tork Trash can (226100)
£57.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Step bucket Leman Easy Close 20 l
£68.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Waste container 50 l
£70.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curver Decobin 50 l
£50.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wesco Eco Collector 170
£71.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Birillo PL10
£73.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hailo Big-Box Swing XL 52 l
Abbey Access Ltd
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
Abbey Access Ltd
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel