Hailo ProfiLine Solid Eco Trio L 3 x 9 l (0633)

Price History
• Foot-operated waste separator
• Bucket Type: Pedal bin
• Total Volume: 27 L
• Number of Containers: 3
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel, Steel sheet
• Dimensions: W47 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hailo ProfiLine Solid Eco Trio L 3 x 9 l (0633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hailo 0633-260 "Oeko trio Plus L Pedal Waste Separator, Sheet Steel Black, 3 x 9 Litre B01I3P2EUC
Cushioned lid-closing mechanism (Soft close) 3 removable inner buckets (3 x 9 l), plastic, black.Including color sticker for the identification of waste types Ergonomically wide foot pedal, black plastic Black plastic lid Rectangular housing made from stainless steel or coated sheet steel
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
Hailo 0633-240 "Oeko trio Plus L Pedal Waste Separator, Sheet Steel Red, 3 x 9 Litre
Cushioned lid-closing mechanism (Soft close) 3 removable inner buckets (3 x 9 l), plastic, black. Including color sticker for the identification of waste types Ergonomically wide foot pedal, black plastic Black plastic lid Rectangular housing made from stainless steel or coated sheet steel
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Hailo 0633-230 "Oeko trio Plus L Pedal Waste Separator, Sheet Steel White, 3 x 9 Litre B01I3P25EC
Cushioned lid-closing mechanism (Soft close) 3 removable inner buckets (3 x 9 l), plastic, black. Including color sticker for the identification of waste types Ergonomically wide foot pedal, black plastic Black plastic lid Rectangular housing made from stainless steel or coated sheet steel
prodImage
£71.43
Shipping: Free
Hailo 0633-200 "Oeko trio Plus L Pedal Waste Separator, Stainless Steel, 3 x 9 Litre
Cushioned lid-closing mechanism (Soft close) 3 removable inner buckets (3 x 9 l), plastic, black. Including color sticker for the identification of waste types Ergonomically wide foot pedal, black plastic Black plastic lid Rectangular housing made from stainless steel or coated sheet steel
prodImage
£116.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Properties
Bucket Type:Pedal bin
Total Volume:27 L
Number of Containers:3
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel, Steel sheet

Price History

1M 3M
Hailo ProfiLine Solid Eco Trio L 3 x 9 l (0633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Non quality product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/09/2021
|
I liked appearance, but this trash bin did not work well.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/06/2020
|
Supi
Not a great family sized bin but good for single people or couples
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/07/2019
|
Liked the style and colour we chose. The bin size is too small as one size is tiny and it wasnt equally spaced.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
25/08/2018
|
Love it.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/05/2018
|
This is a well made bin with a beautiful soft close lid. The colour looks gorgeous in our kitchen and is true to the picture. I'm extremely happy with it! Because each of the individual bins inside has a nice metal carry...View More handle, it's easy to empty out the rubbish into the main bins or into the compost, and they're easy to clean in the sink.View Less
With reviews from

Hailo ProfiLine Solid Eco Trio L 3 x 9 l (0633) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
9
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Hailo

Hailo Big-Box Swing XL 52 l
£39.99
Hailo Big-Box Swing XL 52 lCompare 5 Prices
Hailo Big-Box Swing L
£49.99
Hailo Big-Box Swing LCompare 4 Prices
Hailo Öko Vario XL (0656)
£161.87
Hailo Öko Vario XL (0656)Compare 1 Prices
Hailo TA Swing 30.2/30
£59.99
Hailo TA Swing 30.2/30Compare 1 Prices
Hailo ProfiLine Safe XL (0950)
£59.99
Hailo ProfiLine Safe XL (0950)Compare 1 Prices
Hailo Trento 14 (0514)
£14.99
Hailo Trento 14 (0514)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Cosmetic Step Bin Monza
£31.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotho Twist 25 l
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Cosmetic Step Trash Can Leman 5 l
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 l
£24.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casa Pura Dylan & James Trash Can
£33.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hailo ProfiLine Solid Eco Trio L 3 x 9 l (0633)
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
Abbey Access Ltd
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.43
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£116.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel