Hailo ProfiLine Solid Eco Duo M 2 x 9 l (0622)

Manufacturer: Hailo
Hailo ProfiLine Solid Eco Duo M 2 x 9 l (0622)
from £61.81to £86.873 offersManufacturer: Hailo
• Step waste separator
• Bucket Type: Pedal bin, Trash Can
• Total Volume: 18 L
• Number of Containers: 2
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x H44.5 Centimetre x D33.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hailo ProfiLine Solid Eco Duo M 2 x 9 l (0622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hailo 0622-230 "Oeko duo Plus M Pedal Waste Separator, Sheet Steel White, 2 x 9 Litre B01I3P1S0O
Cushioned lid-closing mechanism (Soft close) 2 removable inner bins (2 x 9 l): plastic, green and brown Ergonomically wide foot pedal, black Black plastic lid Rectangular housing made from stainless steel or coated sheet steel
prodImage
£61.81
Shipping: Free
Hailo 0622-200 "Oeko duo Plus M Pedal Waste Separator, Stainless Steel, 2 x 9 Litre 1-10768645/UK
Cushioned lid-closing mechanism (Soft close) 2 removable inner bins (2 x 9 l): plastic, green and brown Ergonomically wide foot pedal, black Black plastic lid Rectangular housing made from stainless steel or coated sheet steel
prodImage
£82.76
£87.26
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Hailo 0622-200 "Oeko duo Plus M Pedal Waste Separator, Stainless Steel, 2 x 9 Litre 4007126016119
Cushioned lid-closing mechanism (Soft close) 2 removable inner bins (2 x 9 l): plastic, green and brown Ergonomically wide foot pedal, black Black plastic lid Rectangular housing made from stainless steel or coated sheet steel
prodImage
£86.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H44.5 Centimetre x D33.5 Centimetre
Properties
Bucket Type:Pedal bin, Trash Can
Total Volume:18 L
Number of Containers:2
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Hailo ProfiLine Solid Eco Duo M 2 x 9 l (0622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hailo

Hailo TA Swing 30.2/30
£59.99
Hailo TA Swing 30.2/30Compare 7 Prices
Hailo Big-Box Swing XL 52 l
£62.49
Hailo Big-Box Swing XL 52 lCompare 6 Prices
Hailo Big-Box Swing L
£49.99
Hailo Big-Box Swing LCompare 4 Prices
Hailo Trento 14 (0514)
£19.99
Hailo Trento 14 (0514)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Simplehuman trash can 30 L (CW1124)
£63.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Curver Decobin 50 l
£50.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Blue Waste Separation System (40855000)
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi Birillo PL10
£73.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tork Trash can (226100)
£57.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Step bucket Leman Easy Close 20 l
£67.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Waste container 50 l
£70.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£67.20
Compare Prices
24 offers
Wesco Eco Collector 170
£71.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo ProfiLine Solid Eco Duo M 2 x 9 l (0622)
prodImage
£61.81
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: £4.50
Pertina Toys
prodImage
£86.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel