Tork Waste container 50 l

Price History
• Waste container
• Material: plastic
• Installation: wall mounting or floor placement possible
• Tork Elevation Design: modern and functional
• Optional lid for increased safety and hygiene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Waste container 50 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Waste Bin White B1 563000 50L Open Top Wall Mount No Lid "Read Desc"
Tork Waste Bin White B1 563000 50L Open Top Wall Mount No Lid "Read Desc", Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Tork 563000 Open waste bin B1 / Robust dustbin - without bin lid - compatible with Tork elegant and modern Elevation design, 50 litres AH201_ISD1
Modern design white bin with an open top for easy maintenance and with completely hidden bin liners The Tork waste bin with no lid ensures easy access and intuitive loading - a hygienic and safe solution for high-traffic washrooms The 50 litres slim trash bin can be mounted on the wall or on the floor thus making the best use of the space available - effective and flexible space utilisation Made from high strength white plastic, the Tork bin compels with its functional, modern Elevation design - robust and durable even in demanding environments - Lid available separately Items delivered: 1 x waste bin (no lid), white, compatible with Tork B1 bin liners, height: 62.9cm, depth: 38.9cm, width: 28.9cm, 50 litres
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
Tork 563000 Open waste bin B1 / Robust dustbin - without bin lid - compatible with Tork elegant and modern Elevation design, 50 litres B0027WSY02
Modern design white bin with an open top for easy maintenance and with completely hidden bin liners The Tork waste bin with no lid ensures easy access and intuitive loading - a hygienic and safe solution for high-traffic washrooms The 50 litres slim trash bin can be mounted on the wall or on the floor thus making the best use of the space available - effective and flexible space utilisation Made from high strength white plastic, the Tork bin compels with its functional, modern Elevation design - robust and durable even in demanding environments - Lid available separately Items delivered: 1 x waste bin (no lid), white, compatible with Tork B1 bin liners, height: 62.9cm, depth: 38.9cm, width: 28.9cm, 50 litres
prodImage
£102.90
Shipping: Free
Tork 563000 Open waste bin B1 / Robust dustbin - without bin lid - compatible with Tork elegant and modern Elevation design, 50 litres AH201_ISD1
Modern design white bin with an open top for easy maintenance and with completely hidden bin liners The Tork waste bin with no lid ensures easy access and intuitive loading - a hygienic and safe solution for high-traffic washrooms The 50 litres slim trash bin can be mounted on the wall or on the floor thus making the best use of the space available - effective and flexible space utilisation Made from high strength white plastic, the Tork bin compels with its functional, modern Elevation design - robust and durable even in demanding environments - Lid available separately Items delivered: 1 x waste bin (no lid), white, compatible with Tork B1 bin liners, height: 62.9cm, depth: 38.9cm, width: 28.9cm, 50 litres
prodImage
£106.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waste container
Material: plastic
Installation: wall mounting or floor placement possible
Tork Elevation Design: modern and functional
Optional lid for increased safety and hygiene

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Waste container 50 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Blue Waste Separation System (40855000)
£76.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alessi Birillo PL10
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tork Trash can (564000)
£63.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simplehuman trash can 30 L (CW1124)
£63.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wesco Capboy Maxi
£75.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Step bucket Leman Easy Close 20 l
£56.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Waste container 50 l
rkadirectdeals
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Avica UK Ltd
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel