Grohe Blue Waste Separation System (40855000)

Price History
• Waste separation system
• Bucket Type: Built-in waste bin
• Total Volume: 30 L
• Number of Containers: 2
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W255 mm x H410 mm x D450 mm
• Weight: 5.77 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Waste Separation System (40855000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Kitchen Waste System - 2 Bins (15L Each), Telescopic Action, Floor Mounted for Cabinets 30 cm or Wider, Fits with Blue Home and Red M and L-Size Water Systems, 40855000 B07X4995J3
2 x Easy-to-clean removable containers Product dimensions : 410H x 255W x 450D Floor mounted bin, behind cabinet door 2 x 15 litre waste containers Telescopic extension 5 year manufacturer warranty, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
GROHE Waste Bin Kitchen Under Counter, Pull Out 2 x 15 Litre Recycling Separation Containers 41 H x 26 W x 45 D
Keep your kitchen clutter-free by keeping your waste and recycling concealed in an under-sink system that's easy to use and keep clean. This...
prodImage
£95.56
Shipping: Free
GROHE Kitchen Waste System - 2 Bins (15L Each), Telescopic Action, Floor Mounted for Cabinets 30 cm or Wider, Fits with GROHE Blue Home and GROHE Red 40855000
Features Easy-to-clean removable container, telescopic extension Floor mounted bin, behind cabinet door Product dimensions : 410 H x 255 W x 450...
prodImage
£97.43
Shipping: Free
GROHE Kitchen Waste System - 2 Bins (15L Each), 30 cm - 15 l / 15 l, Grey 40855000
GROHE Kitchen Waste System - 2 Bins (15L Each), 30 cm - 15 l / 15 l, Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Waste Disposals > Waste Disposal Systems
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
GROHE Kitchen Waste System - 2 Bins (15L Each), Telescopic Action, Floor Mounted for Cabinets 30 cm or Wider, Fits with GROHE Blue Home and GROHE Red 40855000
Features Easy-to-cleanremovablecontainer,telescopicextension Floormountedbin,behindcabinetdoor Productdimensions:410Hx255Wx450D...
prodImage
£122.11
Shipping: Free
GROHE Kitchen Waste System - 2 Bins (15L Each), Telescopic Action, Floor Mounted for Cabinets 30 cm or Wider, Fits with GROHE Blue Home and GROHE Red 40855000
prodImage
£122.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W255 mm x H410 mm x D450 mm
Weight:5.77 kg
Properties
Bucket Type:Built-in waste bin
Total Volume:30 L
Number of Containers:2
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Waste Separation System (40855000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Reviews

Latest
Recommended
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
23/04/2026
|
Good quality and practical. Placed in the kitchen cabinet under the sink.
Recommended
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
23/04/2026
|
Recommended
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
23/04/2026
|
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
17/03/2026
|
Just the job, working well
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
17/03/2026
|
Just the job, working well
With reviews from

Grohe Blue Waste Separation System (40855000) Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 55 reviews
5
51
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Wesco Capboy Maxi
£75.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simplehuman trash can 30 L (CW1124)
£63.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Birillo PL10
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tork Waste container 50 l
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tork Trash can (564000)
£63.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Blue Waste Separation System (40855000)
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.43
Shipping: Free
gadgetify-ltd
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel