Simplehuman trash can 30 L (CW1124)

Manufacturer: Simplehuman
Simplehuman trash can 30 L (CW1124)
from £63.20to £126.404 offersManufacturer: Simplehuman
• Built-in waste bin for 50 cm base cabinets
• Full-extension rails for easy access
• 30-liter inner bucket made of plastic
• Material: metal and plastic, colors: black and silver
• Dimensions: 45 x 48.5 x 24.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman trash can 30 L (CW1124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
simplehuman 30 Litre / 8 Gallon Under Counter Kitchen Cabinet Pull-Out Trash Can, Heavy-Duty Steel Frame B0002XD08Y
out of the cupboard: Glides fully out of the kitchen cupboard on full-extension tracks for easy access to the bucket. it's easy: Pre-assembled one-piece track is easy to install. ball-bearing tracks: Glides on smooth commercial-grade ball-bearing tracks. easy-access handle: Grab the large steel handle to pull the bin out of the cupboard quickly. custom fit liners: Our code K liners are designed to fit this bin perfectly so they don't slip. Extra-thick plastic and double-seam construction prevent rips and tears.
prodImage
£63.20
Shipping: Free
simplehuman 30 Liter 8 gallon Under counter Kitchen cabinet Pull-Out Trash can, Heavy-Duty Steel Frame B0002XD08Y
Product DescriptionKeep trash concealed inside the cabinet simplehumans easy-to-install pull-out can glides out of the cabinet on smooth...
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
simplehuman CW1124 Pull-Out Kitchen Cupboard Cabinet Bin, Easy to Install, Commercial-Grade Ball-Bearing Tracks, Easy-Access Handle, Polished Heavy-D
This item is simplehuman cw1124 pull-out kitchen cupboard cabinet bin, easy to install, commercial-grade ball-bearing tracks, easy-access handle,
prodImage
£116.05
Shipping: Free
simplehuman CW1124 Pull-Out Kitchen Cupboard Cabinet Bin, Easy to Install, Commercial-Grade Ball-Bearing Tracks, Easy-Access Handle, Polished Heavy-Duty Steel Frame, W 24.9cm x H 48.5cm x D 45.0cm B0CSXM253X
The information below applies to each unit in the pack out of the cupboard: Glides fully out of the kitchen cupboard on full-extension tracks for easy access to the bucket. it's easy: Pre-assembled one-piece track is easy to install. ball-bearing tracks: Glides on smooth commercial-grade ball-bearing tracks. easy-access handle: Grab the large steel handle to pull the bin out of the cupboard quickly. custom fit liners: Our code K liners are designed to fit this bin perfectly so they don't slip. Extra-thick plastic and double-seam construction prevent rips and tears.
prodImage
£126.40
£130.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Built-in waste bin for 50 cm base cabinets
Full-extension rails for easy access
30-liter inner bucket made of plastic
Material: metal and plastic, colors: black and silver
Dimensions: 45 x 48.5 x 24.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman trash can 30 L (CW1124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Blue Waste Separation System (40855000)
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tork Waste container 50 l
£70.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£67.20
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tork Trash can (226100)
£57.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Step bucket Leman Easy Close 20 l
£67.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo Big-Box Swing L
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Birillo PL10
£73.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wesco Eco Collector 170
£73.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curver Decobin 50 l
£50.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Simplehuman trash can 30 L (CW1124)
prodImage
£63.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.40
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel