Simplehuman Open Profile Trash Can 10 L (CW1225)

Price History
• Open trash can
• Material: stainless steel
• Removable lid, removable inner bucket
• Compatible with shopping bags
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Open Profile Trash Can 10 L (CW1225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
simplehuman CW1225 10L Slim Profile Open Office Business Commercial Bin, Lift-Off Lid, Inner Bucket, Fingerprint-proof, Brushed Stainless Steel, W 15.8 cm x H 33.1 cm x D 28.8 cm B001L5SN3Y
easy bag change: Lift-off lid and removable inner bucket make for easy bag change and rubbish disposal. perfect for bathrooms: Fits well in bathrooms or wherever space is limited. replacement bucket available: If your bucket gets messy over time, freshen up your bin with an inexpensive replacement bucket. custom fit liners: Our code R liners are designed to fit these bins perfectly so they don't slip. Extra-thick plastic and double-seam construction prevent rips and tears.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Simplehuman 10L Profile Open Bin, Brushed Stainless Steel HMN1220
Small and chic, the compact size and slim profile shape make this bin a great fit in a bathroom or under a desk. A lift-off lid and removable inner bucket allow for a quick and easy bag change. The open top cover hides messy bag overhang so the bin always looks neat. The simplehuman code R liner fits this bin perfectly no bunching or slipping for a cleaner experience. simplehuman
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
simplehuman CW1225 10L Slim Profile Open Office Business Commercial Bin, Lift-Off Lid, Inner Bucket, Fingerprint-proof, Brushed Stainless Steel, W 15.8 cm x H
simplehuman CW1225 10L Slim Profile Open Office Business Commercial Bin, Lift-Off Lid, Inner Bucket, Fingerprint-proof, Brushed Stainless Steel, W 15.
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
simplehuman 10L Slim Profile Office Bin Brushed Stainless Steel Easy Bag Change
10L Slim Profile Office Bin Brushed Stainless Steel Easy Bag Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open trash can
Material: stainless steel
Removable lid, removable inner bucket
Compatible with shopping bags

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Open Profile Trash Can 10 L (CW1225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Cosmetic Step Bin Monza
£35.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Durable Step bucket (3412-58)
£43.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simplehuman Open Profile Trash Can 10 L (CW1225)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
homeonyx
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel