Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
from £32.252 offersManufacturer: WenkoPrice History
• Swing lid bucket
• Bucket Type: Swing lid bin
• Total Volume: 5.5 L
• Number of Containers: 1
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO Agropoli L Top Bin with Swing Lid 5.5 L Petrol, 5,5 L B087K2Y8MS
Unusual design: only the best for your feel-good oasis - the elegant swing lid bin with plastic shape and frosted surface in petrol sets attractive accents in your bathroom and guest toilet Practical function: the ideal cosmetic bin for bathroom & guest toilet is just right for the small and larger things that need to be disposed of daily. Easy to use thanks to practical, discreet swing mechanism High quality: Since durability and sustainability are important to us, we use high-quality materials. So that you can enjoy the accessory for a long time, the bath bin is made of sturdy plastic, BPA-free. Clever combinable: complement your bathroom decor with the matching soap dispenser and toothbrush cup as well as the toilet set. They are the perfect companion to set up your resting place organised and original Optimal dimensions: with its dimensions (W x D x H): diameter 19 x 27 cm and 5.5 litre capacity, the bin is the ideal size for any bathroom, guest toilet and the entire household
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
WENKO Agropoli L swing bin, beige, 5.5 litres, bathroom waste bin with lid, waste bin made of high-quality plastic with sculptural design and textured surface, Ø 19 x 27 cm B09XX8SBXP
Fancy design: Only the best for your feel-good oasis – the elegant swing waste bin with sculptural design and textured surface in beige sets attractive accents in your bathroom & guest WC Practical function: The perfect cosmetic bin for bathroom & guest WC is just right for small and large things that need to be disposed of every day. Easy to use thanks to the practical, discreet swing mechanism High quality: Since durability & sustainability are close to our hearts, we use exquisite, high-quality materials. To ensure that you can enjoy the bathroom accessory for a long time, the bathroom bin is made of sturdy plastic Cleverly combinable: Complement your bathroom furnishings with the matching soap dispenser and toothbrush mug as well as the toilet brush set. They are the perfect companion to furnish your resting place in an organised and original way with bathroom accessories. Optimal dimensions: With its dimensions of (W/D x H): Ø 19 x 27 cm and 5.5 litre capacity, the waste bin is the perfect size for every bathroom, guest WC and the entire household
prodImage
£32.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Properties
Bucket Type:Swing lid bin
Total Volume:5.5 L
Number of Containers:1
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£27.72
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Candy Stool
£81.42
Wenko Candy StoolCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£29.11
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
£16.36
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer TwinCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
£87.17
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi PlusCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£22.87
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
£36.49
Wenko Laundry Collector CoraCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£17.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£32.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Rotho Step bucket Paso 20 l (1754010264)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 l
£24.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Cosmetic Step Trash Can Leman 5 l
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Cosmetic Step Bin Monza
£36.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Step bucket (3412-58)
£40.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 5 l
£24.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel