Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone

• Laundry hamper
• Capacity: 69 L
• Material: Polyester
• With 2 carrying handles
• Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x H72 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 3440001100 Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone - Shopper Capacity: 69 l, Polyester, 38 x 72 x 38 cm, Beige B003O8NWQY
Shopping bag or flexible laundry basket Two soft aluminium handles Made of high-quality, durable polyester fabric (100%) Colour: Grey Dimensions (W x H x D): 38 x 64 x 55 cm
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With 2 carrying handles
Capacity
69 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x H72 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
❤️
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/09/2021
|
❤️
Style
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
14/03/2021
|
Style
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
16/11/2020
|
Gut
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
12/06/2020
|
Good quality and for the price I honestly did not expect it would look as good as in the picture
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
10/04/2020
|
perfekt
With reviews from

Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
19
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Wenko

Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£27.02
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£29.83
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 5 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£21.94
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 lCompare 8 Prices
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
£40.34
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryerCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
£46.65
Wenko Laundry Collector CoraCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel