Brabantia Laundry Basket Bag 55L (120381)

Price History
• Laundry Basket Bag
• Material: polyester
• Volume: 55 l
• Dimensions: W40.5 cm x H54 cm x D29.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Laundry Basket Bag 55L (120381)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia - Laundry Bag Rectangular - Foldable Top - Quick-drop Opening - Space Efficient - Easy to Unload - Large Opening for Dirty Clothes - Pepper Black - 55L B07JGZPCTQ
Freshen up your laundry days with this ingenious open and close large Brabantia Rectangular Laundry Bag 55 litre, No need to open the lid thanks to the super handy Quick-drop opening Because of the large volume of the bag there is room for a household load of laundry, The large opening makes it easy to unload all of your laundry into your washing machine The top of the bin folds out into handles which makes it easy to carry your dirty linen to the washing machine This space efficient laundry bag fits closely to the wall or conveniently in a corner Problem-free use - 2 year guarantee and service
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 55 Litre Rectangular Laundry Bag AQFC1062_35844843
Freshen up your laundry days with this ingenious open-and-close large laundry bin. Besides being space-efficient, it also is a true time-saver. When closed, the sturdy textile bag has a Quick-drop opening to toss laundry right in and out of sight. On laundry day, fold the top into handles and whisk it off to the washing machine! Brabantia Colour: Pepper Black
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 120381 Laundry Bag, Pepper Black, 55L
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 55 Litre Laundry Container Bag - Grey 7743243
Keep your laundry sorted without lifting a lid every time. This 55L laundry bag from Brabantia has a quick-drop opening at the top, so you can toss in clothes throughout the week without fuss. The rectangular shape sits neatly against the wall or tucks into a corner, saving floor space in your bathroom or bedroom. When it's time to wash, the top folds out into handles so you can carry the whole bag straight to your machine. The large opening makes emptying quick and straightforward. It's easy to set up with minimal assembly, and it folds flat when you need to stash it away. The slim profile means it won't dominate smaller spaces, and at 55L capacity, there's room for plenty of washing between trips. It comes with a manufacturer's two-year guarantee for added reassurance. A handy addition that helps keep your laundry tidy and out of the way. Polyester frame. Size H54, W40.5, D29.5cm. Minimal assembly. Folds for storage. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755120381.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: polyester
Volume: 55 l
Dimensions: W40.5 cm x H54 cm x D29.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Laundry Basket Bag 55L (120381)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£72.99
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 lCompare 35 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 13 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 28 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 36 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 33 Prices
Brabantia Laundry Basket Bag 55L (120381)
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel