Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
from £16.99to £18.182 offersManufacturer: Wenko
• Clothes Dryer
• For use on radiators, doors, walls, and cabinets
• Material: aluminum, rustproof
• Dry length: up to 1.10 m
• Width: 57 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 3702100 Radiator Clothes Dryer Standard - extendable, Aluminium, 62-110 x 11.5 x 13 cm, Aluminium B002LLN7TC
Drying length up to 2.04 m, extendable from 62-110 cm Patented hanging-up system for flexible use on flat radiators, doors, walls High load-bearing capacity 3 years manufacturer's guarantee Dimensions (W x H x D): 62-110 x 12.8 x 11.6 cm Drying length up to 2.04 m, extendable from 62-110 cm Patented hanging-up system for flexible use on flat radiators, doors, walls High load-bearing capacity 3 years manufacturer's guarantee Dimensions (W x H x D): 62-110 x 12.8 x 11.6 cm
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: not_applicable
WENKO 3703100 Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin, Aluminium, 60 x 13 x 11.557 cm, Aluminium B00008WZ10
Drying length up to 1.10 m Patented hanging-up system for flexible use on radiators, doors, walls and cupboards High load-bearing capacity 100% rustproof aluminium, 3 years manufacturer's guarantee Dimensions (B): 57 cm
prodImage
£18.18
£22.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: not_applicable
Product Details
Additional information
For use on radiators, doors, walls, and cabinets
Material: aluminum, rustproof
Dry length: up to 1.10 m
Width: 57 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£32.34
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 4 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.25
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
£45.33
Wenko Laundry Collector CoraCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
£81.54
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi PlusCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£17.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli SCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Quadro
£38.82
Wenko Laundry Collector QuadroCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: not_applicable
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: not_applicable
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel