Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
from £64.39to £65.582 offersManufacturer: Wenko
• Clothes drying rack made of powder-coated metal and ABS
• Additional drying length of up to 8 meters
• Suitable for door or wall mounting
• 3 individually foldable wings adjustable in 3 stages
• 6 integrated hooks for additional use as a door hanger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 63010100 Over the door laundry dryer - Clothes stand for hanging up, Powder-coated metal, 51 x 142 x 41 cm, White B07C56Y3VG
Practical and space-saving laundry dryer for the laundry room, utility room and throughout the entire household Variable attachment options for easy hanging onto the door or for wall mounting With 3 separately folding and infinitely adjustable dryer wings, total drying length: 8 metres Can also be used as an over-the-door coat rack due to 6 integrated hooks Made of powder-coated metal/ABS in grey-white
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
WENKO 63010100 Over the door laundry dryer - Clothes stand for hanging up, Powder-coated metal, 51 x 142 x 41 cm, White B07C56Y3VG
Practical and space-saving laundry dryer for the laundry room, utility room and throughout the entire household Variable attachment options for easy hanging onto the door or for wall mounting With 3 separately folding and infinitely adjustable dryer wings, total drying length: 8 metres Can also be used as an over-the-door coat rack due to 6 integrated hooks Made of powder-coated metal/ABS in grey-white
prodImage
£65.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothes drying rack made of powder-coated metal and ABS
Additional drying length of up to 8 meters
Suitable for door or wall mounting
3 individually foldable wings adjustable in 3 stages
6 integrated hooks for additional use as a door hanger

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Candy Stool
£81.42
Wenko Candy StoolCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
£16.99
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer TwinCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£32.34
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 4 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.25
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
£81.54
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi PlusCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
£45.33
Wenko Laundry Collector CoraCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£17.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vileda Aluminum 100
£67.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vileda Premium 2in1
£50.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vileda Sun-Lift Compact
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
£66.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vileda King Ultimate
£58.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 200
£51.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brabantia WallFix 24 m with protective cover
£74.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 50 m
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vileda King
£50.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel