Wenko Laundry Collector Cora

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
from £45.331 offerManufacturer: Wenko
• Laundry basket
• Capacity: 63 L
• Material: Polyester
• With flip lid
• Velcro fastener
• Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x H58 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO Cora Grey Laundry Basket with Lid 3 Handles Capacity 63 L Polyester 33 x 58 x 33 cm Grey B084HY64PH
A must-have for every household: the practical laundry chest (33 x 58 x 33 cm) looks good in any room and offers plenty of storage space for your laundry with its 63 litre capacity Trendy look: cord is an evergreen and an eye-catcher in the bedroom, bathroom and laundry room. Its velvety longitudinal lines give the fabric its characteristic ribs and the laundry basket stability Facilitates everyday washing: the ingenious hinged lid with Velcro fastener prevents unwanted glances inside and prevents clothes from falling out and is always easy to open Comfortable handling: with the integrated carrying handles on three sides, the laundry box is easy to transport to the washing machine High quality: As we care about durability and sustainability, we use high quality materials. So that you can enjoy the laundry basket for a long time, the basket is made of 100% polyester in trendy grey
prodImage
£45.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With flip lid
Velcro fastener
Capacity
63 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x H58 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£27.77
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
£16.99
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer TwinCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£32.34
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 4 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.25
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
£81.54
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi PlusCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£17.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli SCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Quadro
£38.82
Wenko Laundry Collector QuadroCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
prodImage
£45.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel