Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l

Manufacturer: Brabantia
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
from £39.00to £58.256 offersManufacturer: Brabantia
• Waste Bin
• Bucket Type: Trash Can
• Total Volume: 25 L
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W26.5 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia Sort & Go Waste Bin 25L (Grey), Space-Efficient Plastic Recycle Container with Handle, Removable and Stay-Open Lid, Easy to Clean Kitchen Bin without Nooks and Rims B088ZKTP34
Space efficient - This Brabantia bin with M volume (25L) fits perfectly anywhere, it sits comfortably in any corner, flat to the wall, and has a large handle for easy carrying and emptying Quick emptying - The kitchen bin includes an integrated carrying handle, a stay-open removable lid, and a bottom grip, making it easy to clean or empty your recycling waste Separating sorted - This rubbish bin with one compartment is ideal for throwing away recycling waste like empty packaging, bottles, cans, or anything else that needs sorting No visible bin bag overwrap - Can be used with or without a bin liner, the top trim hides the bin bag when the lid is closed, matching 100% compostable bin liners available (code J) More sustainable choice - Brabantia Sort & Go Recycle Bin is Cradle-to-Cradle certified (Silver level), made of plastic and is 100% recyclable after use (with 10-year guarantee)
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Sort & Go Waste Bin 25L (Lilac Pink), Space-Efficient Plastic Recycle Container with Handle, Removable and Stay-Open Lid, Easy to Clean Kitchen Bin without Nooks and Rims B0G2YSTJY5
Space efficient - This Brabantia bin with M volume (25L) fits perfectly anywhere, it sits comfortably in any corner, flat to the wall, and has a large handle for easy carrying and emptying Quick emptying - The kitchen bin includes an integrated carrying handle, a stay-open removable lid, and a bottom grip, making it easy to clean or empty your recycling waste Separating sorted - This rubbish bin with one compartment is ideal for throwing away recycling waste like empty packaging, bottles, cans, or anything else that needs sorting No visible bin bag overwrap - Can be used with or without a bin liner, the top trim hides the bin bag when the lid is closed, matching 100% compostable bin liners available (code J) More sustainable choice - Brabantia Sort & Go Recycle Bin is Cradle-to-Cradle certified (Silver level), made of plastic and is 100% recyclable after use (with 10-year guarantee)
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - Sort & Go Waste Bin 25L - Large Recycling Bin for Kitchen - Stay Open Lid - Carry Handle - Easy to Clean - Fits Closely to the Wall - Com
Brabantia - Sort & Go Waste Bin 25L - Large Recycling Bin for Kitchen - Stay Open Lid - Carry Handle - Easy to Clean - Fits Closely to the Wall...
prodImage
£54.08
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Sort & Go Waste Bin 25L (Grey), Space-Efficient Plastic Recycle Con... 129940
Brabantia Sort & Go Waste Bin 25L (Grey), Space-Efficient Plastic Recycle Con..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Sort & Go Waste Bin 25L (Grey), Space-Efficient Plastic Recycle Container with Handle, Removable and Stay-Open Lid, Easy to Clean Kitchen 129940
Brabantia Sort & Go Waste Bin 25L (Grey), Space-Efficient Plastic Recycle Container with Handle, Removable and Stay-Open Lid, Easy to Clean...
prodImage
£58.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brabantia Sort & Go Waste Bin 25L (Soft Beige), Space-Efficient Plastic Recycle Container with Handle, Removable and Stay-Open Lid, Easy to Clean Kitchen Bin without Nooks and Rims B0G2YR1YZB
Space efficient - This Brabantia bin with M volume (25L) fits perfectly anywhere, it sits comfortably in any corner, flat to the wall, and has a large handle for easy carrying and emptying Quick emptying - The kitchen bin includes an integrated carrying handle, a stay-open removable lid, and a bottom grip, making it easy to clean or empty your recycling waste Separating sorted - This rubbish bin with one compartment is ideal for throwing away recycling waste like empty packaging, bottles, cans, or anything else that needs sorting No visible bin bag overwrap - Can be used with or without a bin liner, the top trim hides the bin bag when the lid is closed, matching 100% compostable bin liners available (code J) More sustainable choice - Brabantia Sort & Go Recycle Bin is Cradle-to-Cradle certified (Silver level), made of plastic and is 100% recyclable after use (with 10-year guarantee)
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26.5 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Properties
Bucket Type:Trash Can
Total Volume:25 L
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 23 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 8 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£51.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 25 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 l
£15.00
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 lCompare 4 Prices
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£67.20
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£32.00
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 15 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£24.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 2 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 l
£24.90
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Step bucket (3412-58)
£40.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Cosmetic Step Bin Monza
£36.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotho Step bucket Paso 20 l (1754010264)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.08
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel