Wenko Step bucket Lagun Easy Close 5 l

Manufacturer: Wenko
from £23.72to £26.952 offersManufacturer: Wenko
• Waste Bin
• Bucket Type: Pedal bin
• Total Volume: 5 L
• Material: Steel
• Soft-close mechanism
• Dimensions: W21.5 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wenko Step bucket Lagun Easy Close 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO Leno 23715100 Pedal Bin Easy-Close White - Bin with Soft-Close Mechanism - Steel - 21.5 x 19 x 29.5 cm B07PJCBZ2H
Ideal-quality waste bin with pedal function and soft close mechanism, lid closes softly and quietly Space-saving shape, ideal for bathroom, toilet or office Made of matt white lacquered steel with stainless steel pedal 5 litre capacity with practical removable plastic container
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
WENKO Leno Easy-Close Pedal Bin with Soft-Close Mechanism, Steel, 21.5 x 19 x 29.5 cm, Grey B07PKDVF2B
High-quality bin with pedal function and soft-close mechanism, lid closes gently and quietly Space-saving shape, ideal for bathroom, toilet or office Made of painted steel in matt grey, with stainless steel pedal 5 litre capacity, with practical, removable plastic container Dimensions (W x H x D): 21.5 x 19 x 29.5 cm
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Soft-close mechanism
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.5 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre
Properties
Bucket Type:Pedal bin
Total Volume:5 L
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Wenko Step bucket Lagun Easy Close 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£27.77
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Candy Stool
£81.42
Wenko Candy StoolCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
£16.99
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer TwinCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£32.34
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
£81.54
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi PlusCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
£45.33
Wenko Laundry Collector CoraCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£17.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 5 l
£24.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£22.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 l
£24.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Cosmetic Step Trash Can Leman 5 l
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hailo Trento 14 (0514)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel