Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 5 l

Price History
• Bathroom Accessories Series Inca
• Material: heavy-duty plastic
• Capacity: 5 liters
• Swing lid for easy handling and hygienic storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenko" Inca Swing Cover Bin, ABS, Black/Chrome, 18.5 x 18.5 x 25.5 cm B06XXCJLRH
Convenient waste bin with swing cover for bathroom or household With a capacity of 5 liters Classic black colour for a tasteful note Dimensions: 18,5 x 25,5 cm
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
Wenko" Inca Swing Cover Bin, ABS, White/Chrome, 18.5 x 18.5 x 25.5 cm B06XWT2B1L
Convenient waste bin with swing cover for bathroom or household Pure white for a stylish atmosphere perfectly suitable for cosmetics waste With a capacity of 5 liters perfectly suitable for cosmetics waste
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
Wenko" Inca Swing Cover Bin, ABS, Black/Chrome, 18.5 x 18.5 x 25.5 cm Small Waste Basket, Mini Garbage Can
Features Convenient waste bin with swing cover for bathroom or household With a capacity of 5 liters Classic black colour for a tasteful note ...
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathroom Accessories Series Inca
Material: heavy-duty plastic
Capacity: 5 liters
Swing lid for easy handling and hygienic storage

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Candy Stool
£78.74
Wenko Candy StoolCompare 5 Prices
Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£24.32
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£26.85
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 5 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£19.19
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£21.94
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 lCompare 8 Prices
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
£40.34
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rotho Twist 25 l
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 l
£24.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£18.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
keeeper Rasmus 50 L
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Wenko Step bucket Lagun Easy Close 5 l
£20.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 2 l
£16.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 5 l
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel