Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 2 l

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 2 l
from £15.36to £16.602 offersManufacturer: Wenko
• Waste Bin
• Bucket Type: Swing lid bin
• Total Volume: 2 L
• Number of Containers: 1
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x H16.8 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO Inca Black Bin with Swing Lid Capacity 2 L, Ø 14 x 16, 8 cm B07PKFVH7J
Bathroom essential: a cosmetic bin belongs in every bathroom - the high-quality waste bin from WENKO impresses with its compact size, soft swing lid and subtle shapes Small helper: The swing lid bin keeps the things that need to be disposed of in the bathroom safely and visually enhances any bathroom or guest toilet Durable material: the bin is made of heavy plastic which is durable and easy to clean, the removable lid makes it easy to empty the bin Elegant eye-catcher: the practical Inca bin is made of plastic in black with a glossy surface, an elegant lid with border in chrome look rounds off the design Box contents: Inca cosmetic bin, waste bin with 2 litre capacity, made of sturdy plastic from Wenko, BPA-free, dimensions (W x D x H): diameter 14 x 16.8 cm
prodImage
£15.36
£19.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO 2 Litre Swing Lid Waste Bin, Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS), White, Ø 14 x 16,8 cm B07PKBPQR3
Bathroom essential: a cosmetic bin belongs in every bathroom - the high-quality waste bin from WENKO impresses with its compact size, soft swing lid and subtle shapes Small helper: The swing lid bin keeps the things that need to be disposed of in the bathroom safely and visually enhances any bathroom or guest toilet Durable material: the bin is made of heavy plastic which is durable and easy to clean, the removable lid makes it easy to empty the bin Elegant eye-catcher: the practical Inca bin is made of plastic in white with a glossy surface, an elegant lid with border in chrome look rounds off the design Box contents: Inca cosmetic bin, waste bin with 2 litre capacity, made of sturdy plastic from Wenko, BPA-free, dimensions (W x D x H): diameter 14 x 16.8 cm
prodImage
£16.60
£21.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x H16.8 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Properties
Bucket Type:Swing lid bin
Total Volume:2 L
Number of Containers:1
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£27.77
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Candy Stool
£81.42
Wenko Candy StoolCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£32.34
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
£16.99
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer TwinCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
£81.54
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi PlusCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£22.87
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
£45.33
Wenko Laundry Collector CoraCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£17.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli SCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Inca 2 l
prodImage
£15.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel