Vivanco BMO 6020

• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible up to: 43 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: -90° - 90°
• Tilt: -15° - 5°
• Number of Joints: 1
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vivanco BMO 6020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vivanco BMO 6020 43" Black Flat Screen Wall Mount Brackets (TV, 25kg, 43", 75 x 75mm, 200 x 200mm, Black) 37977
Vivanco BMO 6020. Suitable for: TV Maximum load capacity: 25 kg. Maximum compatible screen size: 109.2 cm (43 inches). Installation interface compatibility (min): 75 x 75 mm Mounting interface compatibility (max): 200 x 200mm Tilt angle: -5 - 15°. Oscillation angle range: -90 - 90°. Wall distance (min): 5.8 cm. Wall Distance (Max): 22.6cm Product colour: black.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:43 inch
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Features
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:-90° - 90°
Tilt:-15° - 5°
Number of Joints:1
Material:Steel
Miscellaneous
Wall distance min.:5.8 cm
Max. Wall Distance:22.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vivanco BMO 6020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vivanco

Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Vivanco BFI 6020Compare 5 Prices
Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Vivanco BTI 6060Compare 5 Prices
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Vivanco BFMO 6040Compare 8 Prices
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount
£84.14
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mountCompare 4 Prices
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mount
£34.45
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mountCompare 8 Prices
Vivanco BMO 8120
£22.97
Vivanco BMO 8120Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco BFMO 8020
£40.00
Vivanco BFMO 8020Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco Ultra Slim 300
£47.78
Vivanco Ultra Slim 300Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco BMO 6040
£34.00
Vivanco BMO 6040Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM4429
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4251
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2451
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT7518
£25.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 4421
£25.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLS
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco BMO 6020
Crampton And Moore
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel