Viltrox AF 27 mm F/1.2 Pro

Price History
• Wide Angle Lens
• Focal Length: 27 mm - 40 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 28 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:6.67
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 67 mm
• Weight: 560 g
• Optical Construction: 11groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viltrox AF 27 mm F/1.2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JYC Bounce Flash Diffuser for Canon Speedlite 430EX AF-27-12Z
FD-430: suit for Canon Speedlite 430EX / EX II
prodImage
£430.80
£431.79
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Viltrox AF 27mm F1.2 Lens - Nikon Z Mount APS-C 27MMF12E
Viltrox AF 27mm F1.2 Lens - Nikon Z Mount APS-C, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
Viltrox AF 27mm F1.2 Lens - Sony E Mount AF 27/1.2 E
Viltrox AF 27mm F1.2 Lens - Sony E Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
VILTROX AF 27mm F1.2 Pro Z Lens for Nikon Z Mount, 27mm f/1.2 Large Aperture Wide Angle Auto Focus Prime Lens for Nikon Z-Mount Camera Z5, Z50, Z6, Z
VILTROX AF 27mm F1.2 Pro Z Lens for Nikon Z Mount, 27mm f/1.2 Large Aperture Wide Angle Auto Focus Prime Lens for Nikon Z-Mount Camera Z5, Z50, Z6,
prodImage
£841.76
£844.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Viltrox AF 27mm F1.2 Pro STM Lens for Sony E | Ultra Large Aperture 27MMF12E
Viltrox AF 27mm F1.2 Pro STM Lens for Sony E | Ultra Large Aperture, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£609.95
£611.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:82 mm
Dimensions:L92 Millimetre
Weight:560 g
Optics
Optical Construction:11groups
Minimum Aperture:F16
Focal Length:27 mm - 40 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:28 Centimetre
Magnification:1:6.67
Angle of View:55.3°
Focusing:AF
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Image Stabilizer:No
Lens Drive:Stepper Motor Technology (STM)
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Fujifilm X
Filter Thread :67 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Viltrox AF 27 mm F/1.2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Viltrox

Viltrox AF 56 mm F1,2 Pro
£499.00
Viltrox AF 56 mm F1,2 ProCompare 1 Prices
Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LAB
£699.00
Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LABCompare 3 Prices
Viltrox AF 56 mm F1.4
£229.00
Viltrox AF 56 mm F1.4Compare 6 Prices
Viltrox WCL-X100VI
£159.61
Viltrox WCL-X100VICompare 9 Prices
Viltrox EF-M2 II
£191.04
Viltrox EF-M2 IICompare 1 Prices
Viltrox S 20 mm T2.0
£358.00
Viltrox S 20 mm T2.0Compare 1 Prices
Viltrox EF-GFX
£188.00
Viltrox EF-GFXCompare 5 Prices
Viltrox MF 20 mm F1.8
£389.00
Viltrox MF 20 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
Viltrox AF 50 mm F1.8
£389.95
Viltrox AF 50 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
Viltrox AF 23 mm F1.4
£229.00
Viltrox AF 23 mm F1.4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Fujinon XF 23 mm F2.8 R WR
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax HD DA 10-17 mm F3.5-4.5 ED
£429.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laowa Argus 25 mm F0.95 APO
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8
£432.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leica DG Summilux 9 mm F1.7
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Irix 11 mm f/4.0 Firefly
£394.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12mm 1:2.0
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 9-18mm 1:4.0-5.6
£422.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 23mm F2.0 R WR
£415.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 28 mm 1:1.8G
£440.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
R H L
prodImage
£430.80
Shipping: £0.99
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£841.76
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel