vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94469)

Price History
• Mummy sleeping bag
• Material: Polyester, filling: Polypropylene
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, weather-resistant
• Hood: Drawstring, two-way zipper
• Weight: 950 g, dimensions: 215 x 85 cm, stuff sack: 15 x 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(camouflage) vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons
Experiencecomfortduringyouradventureswiththismummysleepingbag.Whetheryouârecamping,hiking,ortraveling,itâsyourperfectcompanion. ...
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94469
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sleeping Bag Mummy 215x85cm Black/Red 190T Polyester PP Filled 3-Season 15-25°C
Sleeping Bag Mummy 215x85cm Black/Red 190T Polyester PP Filled 3-Season 15-25°C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£40.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.49 / Unit
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag
Material: Polyester, filling: Polypropylene
Features: Waterproof, breathable, weather-resistant
Hood: Drawstring, two-way zipper
Weight: 950 g, dimensions: 215 x 85 cm, stuff sack: 15 x 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94487)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94472)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94488)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Roadtrip Double
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£40.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel