Vaude Women's Rienza Jacket IV

Price History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
• Stand-Up Collar, 2 Zippered Pockets
• Climate Neutral, Fair Wear Member
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Rienza Jacket IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV Jacket B0DMST95H1
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV, Comfortable and Warm Fleece Jacket for Women for Hiking or Feeling Good, Pleasantly Warm and Durable B0G1BVGBNL
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good, pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut, consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials 300 fleece, Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem 2 front pockets with zip, front zip with underlay Contrast piping on zip
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
Women's fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG10740761
Versatile and stylish at the same time: when the temperature starts to drop, the Rienza Jacket IV for women is the solution. This comfortable and warm fleece jacket is pleasant to wear and very durable. It isn't constricting and is therefore perfect for sports activities or everyday wear. The women's fleece jacket can be worn as a thermal layer under a rain or winter jacket or on its own on autumn hiking trails. The eco-friendly fleece material keeps the body warm and dry even during physical efforts. The fleece jacket stands out with its classic knitted appearance in a mottled look, highlighted by a feminine cut. The snug high collar keeps the neck warm and dry. The two zippered side pockets warm the hands and can hold belongings. The Rienza Jacket IV is made from 100% recycled polyester. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials. As a top member of the Fair Wear independent organisation, VAUDE is ...
prodImage
£64.47
£81.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG8631784
pleasantly warm and durabletrendy knitted look and feminine cutenvironmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottlesVersatile and stylish at the same time: when the mercury starts to drop, the Rienza Jacket IV for women is the solution. The comfortable and warm women's fleece jacket is nice to wear and very durable. It doesn't feel tight and is therefore perfect for sports activities or everyday use. The women's fleece jacket can be worn as a thermal layer under a rain or winter jacket or on its own while hiking in autumn. The eco-friendly fleece material keeps the body warm and dry even during exertion. The fleece jacket stands out with its classic knitted look in a mélange style, emphasized by a feminine cut. The cozy high collar keeps the neck warm and dry. The two side zippered pockets warm the hands and can hold belongings. Rienza Jacket IV is made from 100% recycled polyester. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an ecological, functional product made from sustainably...
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV, Comfortable and Warm Fleece Jacket for Women for Hiking or Feeling Good, Pleasantly Warm and Durable B0G1BF6CGS
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good, pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut, consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials 300 fleece, Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem 2 front pockets with zip, front zip with underlay Contrast piping on zip
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV B0DMSW232L
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£67.36
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV B0DMSSCGMR
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV Fleece Jacket B0CF4B3SB8
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£71.22
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV Jacket B0DMSW9VK2
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£72.53
Shipping: Free
Women's fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG8631786
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG8631777
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG8631787
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG8631788
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG8631789
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG8631785
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG11577195
Versatile and stylish at the same time: when the mercury starts to drop, the Rienza Jacket IV for women is the solution. This comfortable and warm women's fleece jacket is pleasant to wear and very durable. It’s not tight-fitting, making it perfect for sports activities or everyday wear. The women's fleece jacket can be worn as a thermal layer under a rain or winter jacket or on its own while hiking in autumn. The eco-friendly fleece material keeps the body warm and dry even during exertion. The fleece jacket stands out with its classic knitted look in a melange style, highlighted by a feminine cut. The cosy high collar keeps the neck warm and dry. The two zippered side pockets warm your hands and can hold small items. The Rienza Jacket IV is made from 100% recycled polyester. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from certified bluesign® sustainable materials. As a high-level member of the Fair Wear independent organization, VAUDE is comm...
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG11577194
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG11577190
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG11577192
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG11577193
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's zipped fleece VAUDE Rienza IV MAG11577191
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV Jacket B0DMSTPP3H
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£80.57
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV Jacket B0DMSWKLH2
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£80.60
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV Jacket B0DMSTSDPX
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£80.60
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV Jacket B0DMSTFCLY
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£80.86
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV Jacket B0DMSVM8PR
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV Jacket B0DMSV2VZB
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV B0DMSW38QV
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV B0DMSYFBXP
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Rienza Jacket IV Jacket B0DMSTYCWH
Comfortable and warm fleece jacket for women for hiking or feeling good Pleasantly warm and durable Fashionable knitted look and feminine cut Environmentally friendly made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece Jacket
Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
Stand-Up Collar, 2 Zippered Pockets
Climate Neutral, Fair Wear Member

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Rienza Jacket IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt III
£52.92
Vaude Women's Seiland Shirt IIICompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
£53.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Scopi Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£53.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mountain Hardwear Microchill
£52.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£53.85
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£41.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Jacket W
£54.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
£52.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot Montreal
£43.92
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel