Vaude Silkroad Plus UniKlip 2.0

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Silkroad Plus UniKlip 2.0
from £95.531 offerManufacturer: Vaude
• Silkroad Plus Rack Bag with UniKlip 2.0 Adapter
• Volume: 9 liters, expandable by 7 liters via side pockets
• Attachment: Universal KLICKfix UniKlip 2.0 for racks 9 to 16 cm
• Maximum Load: 5 kilograms, including detachable shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Silkroad Plus UniKlip 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Silkroad Plus (UniKlip 2.0) B0D6BYVJG1
Pannier rack bag for cycling With universal UniKlip 2.0 adapter Versatile Recycled textile materials
prodImage
£95.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silkroad Plus Rack Bag with UniKlip 2.0 Adapter
Volume: 9 liters, expandable by 7 liters via side pockets
Attachment: Universal KLICKfix UniKlip 2.0 for racks 9 to 16 cm
Maximum Load: 5 kilograms, including detachable shoulder strap

Price History

1M
Vaude Silkroad Plus UniKlip 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Shield pannier 17 l
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag DX
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trailcargo
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cycle 28 II
£97.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Clubride III
£97.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Cycle Messenger L
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude eBox
£91.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel