Vaude Posta VI Softshell Cycling Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Posta VI Softshell Cycling Jacket Men
from £120.12to £121.302 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Dirt-repellent, Safety reflectors, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Fleece, Polyester, Polyurethane, recycled, Softshell
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Posta VI Softshell Cycling Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Posta Softshell Jacket VI - Softshell Jacket Men's - Cycling Jacket B0C4Q2GN49
Award winning softshell jacket for cycling 100% windproof, water-repellent and breathable Ventilation zips Carbon-neutral compensation; made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£120.12
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Posta Softshell Jacket VI - Softshell Jacket Men's - Cycling Jacket B0C4Q2GN49
Award winning softshell jacket for cycling 100% windproof, water-repellent and breathable Ventilation zips Carbon-neutral compensation; made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£121.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Dirt-repellent, Safety reflectors, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Men
Material
Fleece, Polyester, Polyurethane, recycled, Softshell
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Vaude Posta VI Softshell Cycling Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura MT500 Waterproof Jacket II Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Bohusleden 2.5L Jacket L
£119.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£118.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Women
£98.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Titan Sport Jacket Youth
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£124.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
O'Neal Legacy Pants
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Cyclist Padded Parka II Women
£115.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Posta VI Softshell Cycling Jacket Men
prodImage
£120.12
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£121.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel