Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Women
from £98.41to £153.653 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Women
• Clothing Features: Insulating, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Windproof, Wind-repellent
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Minaki Women's Cycling Jacket III, Lightweight Cycling Insulation Jacket, Warm & Water-Repellent Wind Jacket for Mountain Bike, Windproof & Breathable Sports Jacket B0C4Q32ZMV
Lightweight: the lightweight VAUDE women's jacket is perfectly tailored to the needs of mountain bikers. The thin slim fit cycling jacket has a waterproof splash guard on the lower back Weather-proof: the eco finish of the women's cycling jacket is free from PVC and has a water-repellent function. In addition, the lightweight wind jacket is 80% windproof, quick-drying and particularly breathable Functional: pre-shaped long sleeves and the insulating PrimaLoft Eco padding on the front and on the shoulder belt make the wind jacket ideal for road cyclists and all other bicycle variants Slim fit: the weatherproof cycling jacket with a body-hugging fit is tight cut and has a full-length zip. The jacket fits best when ordered one size larger SUSTAINABLE: Environmentally friendly products fairly manufactured. We show that it is possible: gentle on the environment. Fair for people. And functional for you. This is what outdoor equipment must be
prodImage
£98.41
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Minaki Women's Cycling Jacket III, Lightweight Cycling Insulation Jacket, Warm & Water-Repellent Wind Jacket for Mountain Bike, Windproof & Breathable Sports Jacket 139974689
Lightweight: the lightweight VAUDE women's jacket is perfectly tailored to the needs of mountain bikers. The thin slim fit cycling jacket has a waterproof splash guard on the lower back Weather-proof: the eco finish of the women's cycling jacket is free from PVC and has a water-repellent function. In addition, the lightweight wind jacket is 80% windproof, quick-drying and particularly breathable Functional: pre-shaped long sleeves and the insulating PrimaLoft Eco padding on the front and on the shoulder belt make the wind jacket ideal for road cyclists and all other bicycle variants Slim fit: the weatherproof cycling jacket with a body-hugging fit is tight cut and has a full-length zip. The jacket fits best when ordered one size larger SUSTAINABLE: Environmentally friendly products fairly manufactured. We show that it is possible: gentle on the environment. Fair for people. And functional for you. This is what outdoor equipment must be
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Minaki Women's Cycling Jacket III, Lightweight Cycling Insulation Jacket, Warm & Water-Repellent Wind Jacket for Mountain Bike, Windproof & Breathable Sports Jacket 139974689
Lightweight: the lightweight VAUDE women's jacket is perfectly tailored to the needs of mountain bikers. The thin slim fit cycling jacket has a waterproof splash guard on the lower back Weather-proof: the eco finish of the women's cycling jacket is free from PVC and has a water-repellent function. In addition, the lightweight wind jacket is 80% windproof, quick-drying and particularly breathable Functional: pre-shaped long sleeves and the insulating PrimaLoft Eco padding on the front and on the shoulder belt make the wind jacket ideal for road cyclists and all other bicycle variants Slim fit: the weatherproof cycling jacket with a body-hugging fit is tight cut and has a full-length zip. The jacket fits best when ordered one size larger SUSTAINABLE: Environmentally friendly products fairly manufactured. We show that it is possible: gentle on the environment. Fair for people. And functional for you. This is what outdoor equipment must be
prodImage
£153.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Insulating, Waterproof, Water-repellent, Windproof, Wind-repellent
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Legacy Pants
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Superleggera shirt
£96.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Luminum Rain Jacket Women
£100.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential W
£74.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
£101.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men
£109.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro Craft Race Bib
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£93.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Women
prodImage
£98.41
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel