Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
from £101.16to £118.856 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Jacket
• Closure type: zipper
• Media pocket with cable routing
• Pre-shaped elbows
• Clothing Features: Back pocket, Extended back, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Softshell, Stretch material, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II B0DMSW75T7
Warm softshell jacket for Gravel cycling for men Wind and water-repellent, breathable 3 back pockets including small key pocket Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II B0DMSWX1FT
Warm softshell jacket for Gravel cycling for men Wind and water-repellent, breathable 3 back pockets including small key pocket Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£101.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II B0DMSWRFS7
Warm softshell jacket for Gravel cycling for men Wind and water-repellent, breathable 3 back pockets including small key pocket Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£112.09
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II B0DMSV79SW
Warm softshell jacket for Gravel cycling for men Wind and water-repellent, breathable 3 back pockets including small key pocket Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£112.09
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II B0DMSS77FC
Warm softshell jacket for Gravel cycling for men Wind and water-repellent, breathable 3 back pockets including small key pocket Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£112.74
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II B0DMSY946Y
Warm softshell jacket for Gravel cycling for men Wind and water-repellent, breathable 3 back pockets including small key pocket Main material mainly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£118.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Closure type: zipper
Media pocket with cable routing
Pre-shaped elbows
Clothing Features
Back pocket, Extended back, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety reflectors, Softshell, Stretch material, Ventilation zippers, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£102.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£118.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Women
£98.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Mosse Rain Parka Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Superleggera shirt
£96.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Pant
£84.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro Craft Race Bib
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel