Vaude Air Pro Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Air Pro Jacket Women
from £52.35to £55.352 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Women
• Clothing Features: Back pocket, Safety reflectors, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Air Pro Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Air Pro 41825 Women's Jacket White/Black Size 10 B08L8PWYGF
Ergonomically cut wind jacket for ambitious road cyclists, body-hugging cut. Chin-guard tab on collar. Lycra hem band on cuffs and hem. 1 small back pocket with fine seam zip. Full-length front zip.
prodImage
£52.35
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Air Pro Jacket - White, 36 B07WJY7CWS
Ergonomically cut wind jacket for ambitious female cyclists: body-hugging cut For more flexibility on the bike: the jacket has an ergonomic cut optimised for movement on the bike and an extended back with a stretch insert for more flexibility on the move Body-hugging cut: the slightly tighter, body-hugging cut makes the jacket ideal for demanding rides on a racing bike Practical details: a small back pocket easily holds valuables; the jacket also has reflective elements. Green Shape label: The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made of sustainable materials
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Back pocket, Safety reflectors, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Air Pro Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
£52.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£42.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso Arico
£52.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sugoi Betty Skirt
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
£52.93
Compare Prices
48 offers
Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Glove
£47.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Bike Poncho
£51.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Air Pro Jacket Women
prodImage
£52.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel