Vasagle Coat rack with shoe cabinet (HSR405)

Price History
• Coat rack with shoe cabinet and bench
• 9 hooks, fold-down compartment with dust cover, top shelf
• Bench load capacity up to 100 kg
• Industrial design in vintage brown-black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Coat rack with shoe cabinet (HSR405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Coat Rack with Shoe Storage, Hall Tree with Bench, 9 Hooks and Top Shelf, for Hallway, Bedroom, Industrial Style, Rustic Brown and Ink Black HSR405B01 B09NN68D3K
[Multifunctional Coat Rack] With 9 hooks, a shoe cabinet, an 85 cm wide bench, and a top shelf, this hall tree allows you to hang your coats, organise shoes, sit down to change shoes, and display your favourite trinkets [Adjustable & Dustproof Flip Compartment] The 30 cm deep flip compartment has a 3-position adjustable divider to accommodate your flats, slippers, sneakers, and high heels; hide your shoes behind the flip door and protect them from dust [Stable & Strong] Crafted with steel and particleboard and reinforced with V-bars on the back, this hall tree is stable and holds up to 100 kg on the bench, so you can sit on it with your mind at ease [Industrial Design Adds a Unique Touch] The rustic brown panels match the black steel frame well, giving this coat rack an industrial feel and adding a unique character to your hallway [What You Get] A 4-in-1 hallway cabinet that combines a coat rack, bench, shoe rack, and storage shelf to make the most of your entrance space, as well as easy-to-follow instructions and labelled parts to help you assemble it effortlessly
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Pricenet Multifunctional Wardrobe with Bench, Hooks, and Shoe Cabinet
...
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
Rustic Brown Hall Tree with 9 Hooks & Shoe Bench - Stylish Entryway Solution
Rustic Brown Hall Tree with 9 Hooks & Shoe Bench - Stylish Entryway Solution, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Coat & Hat Racks
prodImage
£117.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.99 / Unit
Product Details
Coat rack with shoe cabinet and bench
9 hooks, fold-down compartment with dust cover, top shelf
Bench load capacity up to 100 kg
Industrial design in vintage brown-black

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Coat rack with shoe cabinet (HSR405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)
£50.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
HAKU Möbel Valet stand (30369)
£41.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Wardrobe set (808787)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel