Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)
from £71.03to £91.6087 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car battery
• Suitable for smaller/older vehicles
• Dimensions: 278 x 175 x 175 mm
• Cold cranking amperage: 640 A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

87 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits FORD GRAND C-MAX FUSION KUGA C-MAX B-MAX ECOSPORT Varta 100 10033484RMP
Battery fits FORD GRAND C-MAX FUSION KUGA C-MAX B-MAX ECOSPORT Varta 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£71.03
Shipping: Free
Varta Automotive Varta BLACK Dynamic 570 144 064 3122 E9 12V 70Ah 640A/EN car battery 10319418RMP
Varta BLACK Dynamic 570 144 064 3122 E9 12V 70Ah 640A/EN car battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.37
Shipping: Free
Varta Black Dynamic 5701440643122 Starter Battery 13952
Please note the allocation table under product information with the appropriate vehicles and restrictions. Box contents: 1 x Starter Battery – Varta Black Dynamic E9 570144064. Restrictions: before purchasing, it is essential that you compare the dimensions and terminal position of the battery with those used in your vehicle! Also check whether these batteries fit in your battery box. Technical information: Weight: 11 kg Length: 278 mm Width: 175 mm Height: 175 mm Performance: Voltage: 12 V Battery capacity: 70 Ah Cold Start Performance EN/A: CCA 100%, 640A. Note: The power of the black dynamic battery: If you have a car for the first time and are looking for a battery with a balance between price and high quality, VARTA Black Dynamic batteries offer a reliable and lasting performance. As the best standard battery with the highest reliability, Black Dynamic batteries are the ideal choice for you and your vehicle.The advantages [list: bull]The reliable solution for all cars with normal power requirements | Lab.
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
Varta Black Dynamic 5701440643122 Starter Battery 13952
prodImage
£87.46
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5701440643122 Battery 68226ade-0a24-4eca-807f-d93891634417
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 70; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 640; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B13; Length [mm]: 278; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 175; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLACK dynamic; DIN/ISO: LB3; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Weight [kg]: 16; Version: E9; Fitting Position: Driver Cab
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
VARTA Battery fits TVR CERBERA 280 450 TYPHON TUSCAN SPEED EIGHT V8S S1 100 10319403RMP
Battery fits TVR CERBERA 280 450 TYPHON TUSCAN SPEED EIGHT V8S S1 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.33
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits TVR CERBERA 280 450 TYPHON TUSCAN SPEED EIGHT V8S S1 100 10319403RMP
Battery fits TVR CERBERA 280 450 TYPHON TUSCAN SPEED EIGHT V8S S1 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.33
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 E250D 500 C200 E200D E250 4.9 2.0D 2.2D 2.5D 100 10322250RMP
Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 E250D 500 C200 E200D E250 4.9 2.0D 2.2D 2.5D 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.34
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 E250D 500 C200 E200D E250 4.9 2.0D 2.2D 2.5D 100 10322250RMP
Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 E250D 500 C200 E200D E250 4.9 2.0D 2.2D 2.5D 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.34
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 E250D 500 C200 E200D E250 4.9 2.0D 2.2D 2.5D 100 10322250RMP
Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 E250D 500 C200 E200D E250 4.9 2.0D 2.2D 2.5D 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.34
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits LOTUS EVORA ELISE ESPRIT EXIGE 3 ELEVEN 1.8 2.2 3.5 1990 on 100 New 10322730RMP
Battery fits LOTUS EVORA ELISE ESPRIT EXIGE 3 ELEVEN 1.8 2.2 3.5 1990 on 100 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.35
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits LOTUS EVORA ELISE ESPRIT EXIGE 3 ELEVEN 1.8 2.2 3.5 1990 on 100 New 10322730RMP
Battery fits LOTUS EVORA ELISE ESPRIT EXIGE 3 ELEVEN 1.8 2.2 3.5 1990 on 100 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.35
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY XM 3.0 2.0D 2.1D 2.5D 94 to 06 Varta 100 640A 70Ah 10318844RMP
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY XM 3.0 2.0D 2.1D 2.5D 94 to 06 Varta 100 640A 70Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY XM 3.0 2.0D 2.1D 2.5D 94 to 06 Varta 100 640A 70Ah 10318844RMP
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY XM 3.0 2.0D 2.1D 2.5D 94 to 06 Varta 100 640A 70Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY XM 3.0 2.0D 2.1D 2.5D 94 to 06 Varta 100 640A 70Ah 10318844RMP
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY XM 3.0 2.0D 2.1D 2.5D 94 to 06 Varta 100 640A 70Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.37
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ XJSC XJS 3.2 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 73 to 97 Varta 100 640A New 10321254RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ XJSC XJS 3.2 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 73 to 97 Varta 100 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ XJSC XJS 3.2 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 73 to 97 Varta 100 640A New 10321254RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ XJSC XJS 3.2 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 73 to 97 Varta 100 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ XJSC XJS 3.2 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 73 to 97 Varta 100 640A New 10321254RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ XJSC XJS 3.2 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 73 to 97 Varta 100 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ XJSC XJS 3.2 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 73 to 97 Varta 100 640A New 10321254RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ XJSC XJS 3.2 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 73 to 97 Varta 100 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ XJSC XJS 3.2 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 73 to 97 Varta 100 640A New 10321254RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR XJ XJSC XJS 3.2 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 73 to 97 Varta 100 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JEEP CHEROKEE PATRIOT GRAND CHEROKEE 2.2D 2.5D 88 to 17 Varta 100 10319560RMP
Battery fits JEEP CHEROKEE PATRIOT GRAND CHEROKEE 2.2D 2.5D 88 to 17 Varta 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.39
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 640A 70Ah Quality New 10319418RMP
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 640A 70Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.40
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 640A 70Ah Quality New 10319418RMP
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 640A 70Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.40
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 623 75 45 825 CDV COMMERCE 90 to 05 100 10323270RMP
Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 623 75 45 825 CDV COMMERCE 90 to 05 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER PT CRUISER 2.2D 2.8D 2005 on Varta 100 640A 70Ah 10319201RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER PT CRUISER 2.2D 2.8D 2005 on Varta 100 640A 70Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.42
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER PT CRUISER 2.2D 2.8D 2005 on Varta 100 640A 70Ah 10319201RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER PT CRUISER 2.2D 2.8D 2005 on Varta 100 640A 70Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.42
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SEAT LEON INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 91 to 09 Varta 100 640A 70Ah 10321680RMP
Battery fits SEAT LEON INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 91 to 09 Varta 100 640A 70Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.43
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SEAT LEON INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 91 to 09 Varta 100 640A 70Ah 10321680RMP
Battery fits SEAT LEON INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 91 to 09 Varta 100 640A 70Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.43
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SEAT LEON INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 91 to 09 Varta 100 640A 70Ah 10321680RMP
Battery fits SEAT LEON INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 91 to 09 Varta 100 640A 70Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.43
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits OPEL MANTA COMMODORE REKORD AGILA OMEGA ASCONA KADETT 100 10321895RMP
Battery fits OPEL MANTA COMMODORE REKORD AGILA OMEGA ASCONA KADETT 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£91.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car battery
Suitable for smaller/older vehicles
Dimensions: 278 x 175 x 175 mm
Cold cranking amperage: 640 A

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 217 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)
£70.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
91 offers
Exide Excell EB802
£72.36
Compare Prices
194 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Compare Prices
61 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
206 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
74 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£64.85
Compare Prices
100 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£71.03
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£74.37
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel