Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
from £78.25to £116.99229 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Cold Cranking Current: 680 A
• Terminal Type: 1
• Transmission: 1
• Baseboard Type: B13
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 16.39 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

229 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits VW ROUTAN 3.6 3.8 4.0 08 to 13 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty 10318651RMP
Battery fits VW ROUTAN 3.6 3.8 4.0 08 to 13 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.25
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VW ROUTAN 3.6 3.8 4.0 08 to 13 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty 10318651RMP
Battery fits VW ROUTAN 3.6 3.8 4.0 08 to 13 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.25
Shipping: Free
Varta E12 Blue Dynamic Car Battery - 574 013 068 13968
Voltage [V]: 12 Battery Capacity [Ah]: 74 Post Positions: 1 Hold-down Type: B13 Length [mm]: 278
prodImage
£85.69
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5740130683132 Battery 8b6e9edb-2162-47d3-993b-6f06cc9f3a53
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 74; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 680; Post Positions: 1; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B13; Length [mm]: 278; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 190; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLUE dynamic; DIN/ISO: L3; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Version: E12
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Varta E12 Blue Dynamic Car Battery - 574 013 068 13968
Voltage [V]: 12 Battery Capacity [Ah]: 74 Post Positions: 1 Hold-down Type: B13 Length [mm]: 278
prodImage
£103.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battery fits VW ROUTAN 3.6 3.8 4.0 08 to 13 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty 10318651RMP
Battery fits VW ROUTAN 3.6 3.8 4.0 08 to 13 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.25
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA MONTEREY 2.4 3.5 98 to 15 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah New 10318491RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA MONTEREY 2.4 3.5 98 to 15 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.26
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA MONTEREY 2.4 3.5 98 to 15 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah New 10318491RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA MONTEREY 2.4 3.5 98 to 15 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.26
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA MONTEREY 2.4 3.5 98 to 15 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah New 10318491RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA MONTEREY 2.4 3.5 98 to 15 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.26
Shipping: Free
Car Battery fits UAZ PICKUP SIMBIR 3160 31512 HUNTER CARGO PATRIOT Varta 10322059RMP
Car Battery fits UAZ PICKUP SIMBIR 3160 31512 HUNTER CARGO PATRIOT Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.27
Shipping: Free
Car Battery fits UAZ PICKUP SIMBIR 3160 31512 HUNTER CARGO PATRIOT Varta 10322059RMP
Car Battery fits UAZ PICKUP SIMBIR 3160 31512 HUNTER CARGO PATRIOT Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.27
Shipping: Free
Car Battery fits UAZ PICKUP SIMBIR 3160 31512 HUNTER CARGO PATRIOT Varta 10322059RMP
Car Battery fits UAZ PICKUP SIMBIR 3160 31512 HUNTER CARGO PATRIOT Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.27
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TVR TUSCAN TAMORA 3.0 3.6 4.0 4.7 69 to 07 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah New 10319206RMP
Battery fits TVR TUSCAN TAMORA 3.0 3.6 4.0 4.7 69 to 07 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TVR TUSCAN TAMORA 3.0 3.6 4.0 4.7 69 to 07 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah New 10319206RMP
Battery fits TVR TUSCAN TAMORA 3.0 3.6 4.0 4.7 69 to 07 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TVR TUSCAN TAMORA 3.0 3.6 4.0 4.7 69 to 07 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah New 10319206RMP
Battery fits TVR TUSCAN TAMORA 3.0 3.6 4.0 4.7 69 to 07 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RENAULT MEGANE 1.9D 97 to 99 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10322112RMP
Battery fits RENAULT MEGANE 1.9D 97 to 99 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RENAULT MEGANE 1.9D 97 to 99 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10322112RMP
Battery fits RENAULT MEGANE 1.9D 97 to 99 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RENAULT MEGANE 1.9D 97 to 99 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10322112RMP
Battery fits RENAULT MEGANE 1.9D 97 to 99 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PONTIAC TRANS SPORT 2.3 3.8 89 to 97 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah Quality 10322554RMP
Battery fits PONTIAC TRANS SPORT 2.3 3.8 89 to 97 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PONTIAC TRANS SPORT 2.3 3.8 89 to 97 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah Quality 10322554RMP
Battery fits PONTIAC TRANS SPORT 2.3 3.8 89 to 97 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PONTIAC TRANS SPORT 2.3 3.8 89 to 97 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah Quality 10322554RMP
Battery fits PONTIAC TRANS SPORT 2.3 3.8 89 to 97 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PLYMOUTH SUNDANCE 2.2 2.5 3.0 86 to 94 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah Quality 10320659RMP
Battery fits PLYMOUTH SUNDANCE 2.2 2.5 3.0 86 to 94 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PLYMOUTH SUNDANCE 2.2 2.5 3.0 86 to 94 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah Quality 10320659RMP
Battery fits PLYMOUTH SUNDANCE 2.2 2.5 3.0 86 to 94 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PLYMOUTH SUNDANCE 2.2 2.5 3.0 86 to 94 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah Quality 10320659RMP
Battery fits PLYMOUTH SUNDANCE 2.2 2.5 3.0 86 to 94 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 604 504 J7 505 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty 10319071RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 604 504 J7 505 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.32
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 604 504 J7 505 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty 10319071RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 604 504 J7 505 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.32
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 604 504 J7 505 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty 10319071RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 604 504 J7 505 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.32
Shipping: Free
Battery fits OPEL ANTARA 2.4 3.0 3.2 06 to 15 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty 10318806RMP
Battery fits OPEL ANTARA 2.4 3.0 3.2 06 to 15 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.33
Shipping: Free
Battery fits OPEL ANTARA 2.4 3.0 3.2 06 to 15 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty 10318806RMP
Battery fits OPEL ANTARA 2.4 3.0 3.2 06 to 15 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.33
Shipping: Free
Battery fits OPEL ANTARA 2.4 3.0 3.2 06 to 15 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty 10318806RMP
Battery fits OPEL ANTARA 2.4 3.0 3.2 06 to 15 Varta 096R 680A 74Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:16.39 kg
Specifications
Cold Cranking Current:680 A
Terminal Type:1
Transmission:1
Baseboard Type:B13

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 217 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Compare Prices
61 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
74 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
206 offers
Exide Excell EB802
£72.36
Compare Prices
194 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
parts-saver
prodImage
£78.25
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£78.25
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£85.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel