Exide Excell EB950

Price History
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 95 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 800 A
• Base lug: B13
• Terminal type: 1
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Excell EB950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Exide Excell EB950 95Ah Car Battery Maintenance Free B006TCKNM8
Capacity - 95 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 800 CCA
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: Free
EXIDE EB950 Battery 7ed74815-e724-43a3-b26b-116d06b24e4b
Hold-down Type: B13; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; DIN/ISO: L5; Hold-down Type: B13; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 800; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 95; Length [mm]: 353; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 190; Terminal Type: ETN 0; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: Excell; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Car; Positive terminal location: Right; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without start-stop function
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Exide Technologies Exide EB950 Excell Car Battery 017SE -12V 95Ah, 4 Years Warranty OPC-PRSWZFQ-NEW
Exide Excell is a proven all-round battery for most modern vehicles, standard equipment and everyday driving. Like every Exide battery, Excell...
prodImage
£106.29
Shipping: Free
EB950 EXIDE Excell Car Battery 019 Type Land Rover Range Rover Sport 27 TDV6 OPC-PR5JH9D-NEW
Introducing the EB950 EXIDE Excell Car Battery 019 Type Land Rover Range Rover Sport 2.7 TDV6, a versatile and high-performance product built to...
prodImage
£199.00
£201.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
EB950 EXIDE Excell Car Battery 019 Type Land Rover Range Rover 42 Supercharged OPC-PR5JHB9-NEW
Introducing the EB950 EXIDE Excell Car Battery 019 Type Land Rover Range Rover 4.2 Supercharged, a versatile and high-performance product built to...
prodImage
£199.00
£201.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 95 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 800 A
Base lug: B13
Terminal type: 1

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Excell EB950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£81.49
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 7 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£65.38
Exide Premium Superior EA722Compare 6 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.15
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 5 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£152.80
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 3 Prices
Exide EL600
£91.99
Exide EL600Compare 4 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£84.59
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 4 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£76.24
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 5 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£42.89
Exide Excell EB500Compare 5 Prices
Exide Equipment Gel ES950
£180.85
Exide Equipment Gel ES950Compare 2 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£55.08
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£82.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£83.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£86.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£88.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£76.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£75.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£89.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)
£70.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exide Excell EB950
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £2.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel