Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
from £99.82132 offersManufacturer: VartaPrice History
• Car Battery
• Cold Cranking Current: 800 A
• Terminal Type: 1
• Transmission: 0
• Baseboard Type: B13
• Housing size: H8/LN5
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 21 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£99.82
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£99.82
Shipping: Free

132 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 02 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 16222184RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 02 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.82
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 02 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 16222184RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 02 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 02 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 16222184RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 02 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.82
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 02 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 16222184RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 02 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.82
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT 2.2 80 to 86 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16221280RMP
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT 2.2 80 to 86 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT 2.2 80 to 86 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16221280RMP
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT 2.2 80 to 86 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT 2.2 80 to 86 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16221280RMP
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT 2.2 80 to 86 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT 2.2 80 to 86 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16221280RMP
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT 2.2 80 to 86 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 911 3.3 3.6 3.8 4.0 91 to 20 Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality 16220532RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 911 3.3 3.6 3.8 4.0 91 to 20 Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 911 3.3 3.6 3.8 4.0 91 to 20 Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality 16220532RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 911 3.3 3.6 3.8 4.0 91 to 20 Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 911 3.3 3.6 3.8 4.0 91 to 20 Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality 16220532RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 911 3.3 3.6 3.8 4.0 91 to 20 Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 911 3.3 3.6 3.8 4.0 91 to 20 Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality 16220532RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 911 3.3 3.6 3.8 4.0 91 to 20 Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN NAVARA NV400 PATHFINDER INTERSTAR Varta 019 800A New 16220760RMP
Battery fits NISSAN NAVARA NV400 PATHFINDER INTERSTAR Varta 019 800A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.88
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN NAVARA NV400 PATHFINDER INTERSTAR Varta 019 800A New 16220760RMP
Battery fits NISSAN NAVARA NV400 PATHFINDER INTERSTAR Varta 019 800A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.88
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN NAVARA NV400 PATHFINDER INTERSTAR Varta 019 800A New 16220760RMP
Battery fits NISSAN NAVARA NV400 PATHFINDER INTERSTAR Varta 019 800A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.88
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN NAVARA NV400 PATHFINDER INTERSTAR Varta 019 800A New 16220760RMP
Battery fits NISSAN NAVARA NV400 PATHFINDER INTERSTAR Varta 019 800A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.88
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV MAXUS EV80 2.5D 05 to 21 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16221693RMP
Battery fits LDV MAXUS EV80 2.5D 05 to 21 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV MAXUS EV80 2.5D 05 to 21 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16221693RMP
Battery fits LDV MAXUS EV80 2.5D 05 to 21 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV MAXUS EV80 2.5D 05 to 21 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16221693RMP
Battery fits LDV MAXUS EV80 2.5D 05 to 21 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV MAXUS EV80 2.5D 05 to 21 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16221693RMP
Battery fits LDV MAXUS EV80 2.5D 05 to 21 Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER 300C VIPER VOYAGER 1992 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality New 16220342RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER 300C VIPER VOYAGER 1992 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER 300C VIPER VOYAGER 1992 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality New 16220342RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER 300C VIPER VOYAGER 1992 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER 300C VIPER VOYAGER 1992 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality New 16220342RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER 300C VIPER VOYAGER 1992 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER 300C VIPER VOYAGER 1992 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality New 16220342RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER 300C VIPER VOYAGER 1992 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.91
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MASERATI LEVANTE GRAN TURISMO QUATTROPORTE INDY GHIBLI 019 16221242RMP
Battery fits MASERATI LEVANTE GRAN TURISMO QUATTROPORTE INDY GHIBLI 019, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.92
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MASERATI LEVANTE GRAN TURISMO QUATTROPORTE INDY GHIBLI 019 16221242RMP
Battery fits MASERATI LEVANTE GRAN TURISMO QUATTROPORTE INDY GHIBLI 019, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.92
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MASERATI LEVANTE GRAN TURISMO QUATTROPORTE INDY GHIBLI 019 16221242RMP
Battery fits MASERATI LEVANTE GRAN TURISMO QUATTROPORTE INDY GHIBLI 019, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2016 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190 16219691RMP
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2016 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2016 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190 16219691RMP
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2016 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2016 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190 16219691RMP
Battery fits MAN TGE 2.0D 2016 on Varta 019 800A 95Ah 4Yr Warranty 353x175x190, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:21 kg
Specifications
Cold Cranking Current:800 A
Terminal Type:1
Transmission:0
Baseboard Type:B13
Housing size: H8/LN5

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
122 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 404 083)
£106.32
Compare Prices
222 offers
Banner Power Bull 60 Ah
£94.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 110 Ah
£117.90
Compare Prices
103 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 90 Ah
£89.68
Compare Prices
78 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Compare Prices
274 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
parts-saver
prodImage
£99.82
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£99.82
Shipping: Free
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£99.82
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£99.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel