Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
from £74.55to £115.99120 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Current capacity: 72 Ah
• Cold cranking current (EN): 680 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)
• Case size: T6/LBN3
• Bottom strip: B13
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

120 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 E250D 500 C200 E200D E250 4.9 2.0D 2.2D 2.5D 100 9998068RMP
Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 E250D 500 C200 E200D E250 4.9 2.0D 2.2D 2.5D 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 E250D 500 C200 E200D E250 4.9 2.0D 2.2D 2.5D 100 9998068RMP
Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 E250D 500 C200 E200D E250 4.9 2.0D 2.2D 2.5D 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5724090683132 Battery 5898a882-ec48-4f4c-8b66-6a02884afeb1
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 72; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 680; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B13; Length [mm]: 278; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 175; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLUE dynamic; Battery: Lead-acid battery; DIN/ISO: LB3; Weight [kg]: 17,05; Version: E43; Fitting Position: Driver Cab; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
VARTA Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 E250D 500 C200 E200D E250 4.9 2.0D 2.2D 2.5D 100 9998068RMP
Battery fits MERCEDES C220 C250 E250D 500 C200 E200D E250 4.9 2.0D 2.2D 2.5D 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE BROOKLANDS 4.4 6.7 6.8 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 10027942RMP
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE BROOKLANDS 4.4 6.7 6.8 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.57
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE BROOKLANDS 4.4 6.7 6.8 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 10027942RMP
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE BROOKLANDS 4.4 6.7 6.8 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.57
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE BROOKLANDS 4.4 6.7 6.8 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 10027942RMP
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE BROOKLANDS 4.4 6.7 6.8 1992 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.57
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY XM 3.0 2.0D 2.1D 2.5D 94 to 06 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 9994630RMP
Battery fits CITROEN RELAY XM 3.0 2.0D 2.1D 2.5D 94 to 06 Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.58
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New 10010306RMP
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New 10010306RMP
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New 10010306RMP
Battery fits LEXUS SC430 GS300 3.0 4.3 93 to 10 Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 623 75 45 825 CDV COMMERCE 90 to 05 100 10008325RMP
Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 623 75 45 825 CDV COMMERCE 90 to 05 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 623 75 45 825 CDV COMMERCE 90 to 05 100 10008325RMP
Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 623 75 45 825 CDV COMMERCE 90 to 05 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 623 75 45 825 CDV COMMERCE 90 to 05 100 10008325RMP
Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO STREETWISE 623 75 45 825 CDV COMMERCE 90 to 05 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER PT CRUISER 2.2D 2.8D 2005 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 9950555RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER PT CRUISER 2.2D 2.8D 2005 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.63
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER PT CRUISER 2.2D 2.8D 2005 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 9950555RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER PT CRUISER 2.2D 2.8D 2005 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.63
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits OPEL MANTA COMMODORE REKORD AGILA OMEGA ASCONA KADETT 100 9947081RMP
Battery fits OPEL MANTA COMMODORE REKORD AGILA OMEGA ASCONA KADETT 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.65
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 156 159 GT 90 84 to 20 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New 9951609RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 156 159 GT 90 84 to 20 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.67
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 06 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 10007869RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 06 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.68
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 06 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 10007869RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 06 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.68
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 06 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 10007869RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 1.9D 06 to 15 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.68
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 121 1.5 1.4D 1.5D 1.8D 1996 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality 10007973RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 121 1.5 1.4D 1.5D 1.8D 1996 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 121 1.5 1.4D 1.5D 1.8D 1996 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality 10007973RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 121 1.5 1.4D 1.5D 1.8D 1996 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 121 1.5 1.4D 1.5D 1.8D 1996 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality 10007973RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 121 1.5 1.4D 1.5D 1.8D 1996 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV MAXUS V80 400 CONVOY 2.0 2.4D 2.5D 1989 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 9993477RMP
Battery fits LDV MAXUS V80 400 CONVOY 2.0 2.4D 2.5D 1989 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV MAXUS V80 400 CONVOY 2.0 2.4D 2.5D 1989 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah 9993477RMP
Battery fits LDV MAXUS V80 400 CONVOY 2.0 2.4D 2.5D 1989 on Varta 100 680A 72Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 944 968 912 928 911 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New 9998205RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 944 968 912 928 911 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.71
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 944 968 912 928 911 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New 9998205RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 944 968 912 928 911 Varta 100 680A 72Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.71
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 04 to 13 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10044152RMP
Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 04 to 13 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 04 to 13 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10044152RMP
Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 04 to 13 Varta 100 680A 72Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H175 mm
Weight:17 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Current capacity: 72 Ah
Cold cranking current (EN): 680 A
Terminal type: 1
Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)
Case size: T6/LBN3
Bottom strip: B13

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£65.60
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 119 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£68.72
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 187 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 1 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£91.89
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 142 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 176 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 226 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£93.50
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 AhCompare 101 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£59.19
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 AhCompare 197 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£90.34
Compare Prices
275 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£56.59
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.67
Compare Prices
192 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
85 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
136 offers
Exide Excell EB802
£72.18
Compare Prices
190 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
99 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
parts-saver
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel