Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
from £72.66to £132.99207 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car battery
• Capacity: 70 Ah
• Cold Cranking Amps: 630 A
• Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: 260 x 174 x 222 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

207 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Battery fits DAEWOO MUSSO TACUMA KORANDO NUBIRA 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.3 3.2 069 16221434RMP
Battery fits DAEWOO MUSSO TACUMA KORANDO NUBIRA 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.3 3.2 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits DAEWOO MUSSO TACUMA KORANDO NUBIRA 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.3 3.2 069 16221434RMP
Battery fits DAEWOO MUSSO TACUMA KORANDO NUBIRA 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.3 3.2 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
Varta Blue Dynamic E24 Starterbatterie 5704130633132, 12V 70Ah 630A (EN) B00RZ53IVQ
The Blue dynamic brand is already the most respected battery in the after market. Hardly surprising really, since it is built to meet or exceed the exacting specifications of the car manufacturers and offers superior starting, excellent safety features and unbeatable reliability. Battery Specifications = 12V, 70Ah, 630 CCA Supplied with 4 Years Warranty Varta Cross-Reference - 570 413 063
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5704130633132 Battery a1c8ff10-4f48-4eb7-8067-cfaa43b21137
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 70; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 630; Post Positions: 1; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B01; Length [mm]: 261; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 220; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLUE dynamic; Battery: Lead-acid battery; DIN/ISO: D26; Version: E24; Fitting Position: Driver Cab, Boot, Footwell
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VARTA Battery fits MASERATI SPYDER KYALAMI INDY GHIBLI BORA QUATTROPORTE 069 16222091RMP
Battery fits MASERATI SPYDER KYALAMI INDY GHIBLI BORA QUATTROPORTE 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.67
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MASERATI SPYDER KYALAMI INDY GHIBLI BORA QUATTROPORTE 069 16222091RMP
Battery fits MASERATI SPYDER KYALAMI INDY GHIBLI BORA QUATTROPORTE 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.67
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORRIS OXFORD 1.5 1.7 59 to 70 Varta 069 630A 70Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16222545RMP
Battery fits MORRIS OXFORD 1.5 1.7 59 to 70 Varta 069 630A 70Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORRIS OXFORD 1.5 1.7 59 to 70 Varta 069 630A 70Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16222545RMP
Battery fits MORRIS OXFORD 1.5 1.7 59 to 70 Varta 069 630A 70Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORRIS OXFORD 1.5 1.7 59 to 70 Varta 069 630A 70Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16222545RMP
Battery fits MORRIS OXFORD 1.5 1.7 59 to 70 Varta 069 630A 70Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DAIMLER LIMOUSINE COUPE DOUBLE SIX DART 3.6 LANDAULETTE Varta 069 16221314RMP
Battery fits DAIMLER LIMOUSINE COUPE DOUBLE SIX DART 3.6 LANDAULETTE Varta 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DAIMLER LIMOUSINE COUPE DOUBLE SIX DART 3.6 LANDAULETTE Varta 069 16221314RMP
Battery fits DAIMLER LIMOUSINE COUPE DOUBLE SIX DART 3.6 LANDAULETTE Varta 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ASTON MARTIN DB6 DBS VIRAGE V8 ZAGATO TICKFORD CAPRI 069 16219895RMP
Battery fits ASTON MARTIN DB6 DBS VIRAGE V8 ZAGATO TICKFORD CAPRI 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ASTON MARTIN DB6 DBS VIRAGE V8 ZAGATO TICKFORD CAPRI 069 16219895RMP
Battery fits ASTON MARTIN DB6 DBS VIRAGE V8 ZAGATO TICKFORD CAPRI 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ALFA ROMEO MONTREAL GT 2000 1750 ALFETTA 1700 GIULIA 069 16221373RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO MONTREAL GT 2000 1750 ALFETTA 1700 GIULIA 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits JENSEN HEALEY INTERCEPTOR S-V8 GT COUPE 2.0 4.6 5.9 6.3 7.2 069 New 16222609RMP
Battery fits JENSEN HEALEY INTERCEPTOR S-V8 GT COUPE 2.0 4.6 5.9 6.3 7.2 069 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.72
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits JENSEN HEALEY INTERCEPTOR S-V8 GT COUPE 2.0 4.6 5.9 6.3 7.2 069 New 16222609RMP
Battery fits JENSEN HEALEY INTERCEPTOR S-V8 GT COUPE 2.0 4.6 5.9 6.3 7.2 069 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.72
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits JENSEN HEALEY INTERCEPTOR S-V8 GT COUPE 2.0 4.6 5.9 6.3 7.2 069 New 16222609RMP
Battery fits JENSEN HEALEY INTERCEPTOR S-V8 GT COUPE 2.0 4.6 5.9 6.3 7.2 069 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.72
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA RASCAL MONTEREY BRAVA MIDI Varta 069 630A 16222237RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA RASCAL MONTEREY BRAVA MIDI Varta 069 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA RASCAL MONTEREY BRAVA MIDI Varta 069 630A 16222237RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA RASCAL MONTEREY BRAVA MIDI Varta 069 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA RASCAL MONTEREY BRAVA MIDI Varta 069 630A 16222237RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA RASCAL MONTEREY BRAVA MIDI Varta 069 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DAIHATSU FOURTRAK DELTA WILDCAT/ROCKY CHARADE 83 to 01 Varta 069 16221659RMP
Battery fits DAIHATSU FOURTRAK DELTA WILDCAT/ROCKY CHARADE 83 to 01 Varta 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.74
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DAIHATSU FOURTRAK DELTA WILDCAT/ROCKY CHARADE 83 to 01 Varta 069 16221659RMP
Battery fits DAIHATSU FOURTRAK DELTA WILDCAT/ROCKY CHARADE 83 to 01 Varta 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.74
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ROLLS ROYCE SILVER SERAPH SILVER SHADOW SILVER SPIRIT 069 16221026RMP
Battery fits ROLLS ROYCE SILVER SERAPH SILVER SHADOW SILVER SPIRIT 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.75
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ROLLS ROYCE SILVER SERAPH SILVER SHADOW SILVER SPIRIT 069 16221026RMP
Battery fits ROLLS ROYCE SILVER SERAPH SILVER SHADOW SILVER SPIRIT 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.75
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ROLLS ROYCE SILVER SERAPH SILVER SHADOW SILVER SPIRIT 069 16221026RMP
Battery fits ROLLS ROYCE SILVER SERAPH SILVER SHADOW SILVER SPIRIT 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.75
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA LEGEND PRELUDE 2.0 2.2 3.2 3.5 3.7 86 to 13 Varta 069 630A 16219705RMP
Battery fits HONDA LEGEND PRELUDE 2.0 2.2 3.2 3.5 3.7 86 to 13 Varta 069 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.76
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA LEGEND PRELUDE 2.0 2.2 3.2 3.5 3.7 86 to 13 Varta 069 630A 16219705RMP
Battery fits HONDA LEGEND PRELUDE 2.0 2.2 3.2 3.5 3.7 86 to 13 Varta 069 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.76
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA LEGEND PRELUDE 2.0 2.2 3.2 3.5 3.7 86 to 13 Varta 069 630A 16219705RMP
Battery fits HONDA LEGEND PRELUDE 2.0 2.2 3.2 3.5 3.7 86 to 13 Varta 069 630A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.76
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits VOLVO 140 164 260 P122 P210 PV544 P2200 P1800 P121 240 069 16222191RMP
Battery fits VOLVO 140 164 260 P122 P210 PV544 P2200 P1800 P121 240 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.77
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits VOLVO 140 164 260 P122 P210 PV544 P2200 P1800 P121 240 069 16222191RMP
Battery fits VOLVO 140 164 260 P122 P210 PV544 P2200 P1800 P121 240 069, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£72.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car battery
Capacity: 70 Ah
Cold Cranking Amps: 630 A
Voltage: 12 V
Dimensions: 260 x 174 x 222 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exide Excell EB802
£72.36
Compare Prices
194 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 90 Ah
£89.68
Compare Prices
78 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)
£71.03
Compare Prices
87 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)
£70.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
91 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Compare Prices
61 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£72.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel