Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
from £56.68to £74.4991 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Cold start current EN: 480
• Circuit: 0
• Polarity: 1
• Housing size: H5/LN2
• Bottom terminal design: B13
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 56 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

91 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta C14 Black Dynamic Car Battery - 556 400 048 B00RZ54GYE
Voltage [V]: 12 Battery Capacity [Ah]: 56 Post Positions: 0 Hold-down Type: B13 Length [mm]: 242
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ROVER 25 75 45 CITYROVER 618 220 218 COUPE 218 420 86 to 05 027 New 16220859RMP
Battery fits ROVER 25 75 45 CITYROVER 618 220 218 COUPE 218 420 86 to 05 027 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ROVER 25 75 45 CITYROVER 618 220 218 COUPE 218 420 86 to 05 027 New 16220859RMP
Battery fits ROVER 25 75 45 CITYROVER 618 220 218 COUPE 218 420 86 to 05 027 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5564000483122 Battery a8a52781-773a-4057-b307-a9149d79c6b2
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 56; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 480; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B13; Length [mm]: 242; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 190; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLACK dynamic; DIN/ISO: L2; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Version: C14
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
VARTA Battery fits LEXUS NX200t RX450h ES300H NX450h RZ450e NX350h NX300h 2.5 3.5 027 16221285RMP
Battery fits LEXUS NX200t RX450h ES300H NX450h RZ450e NX350h NX300h 2.5 3.5 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits LEXUS NX200t RX450h ES300H NX450h RZ450e NX350h NX300h 2.5 3.5 027 16221285RMP
Battery fits LEXUS NX200t RX450h ES300H NX450h RZ450e NX350h NX300h 2.5 3.5 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-5 96 900 99 600 9-7 9-3 95 9000 Varta 027 480A New 16221154RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-5 96 900 99 600 9-7 9-3 95 9000 Varta 027 480A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 480A 16220466RMP
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 480A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.41
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 480A 16220466RMP
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 480A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.41
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 480A 16220466RMP
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 480A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.41
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 480A 16220466RMP
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Varta 027 480A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.41
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LAND ROVER DEFENDER FREELANDER 1.8 2.5 2.0D 2.5D 90 to 06 Varta 027 9942621RMP
Battery fits LAND ROVER DEFENDER FREELANDER 1.8 2.5 2.0D 2.5D 90 to 06 Varta 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.42
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LAND ROVER DEFENDER FREELANDER 1.8 2.5 2.0D 2.5D 90 to 06 Varta 027 9942621RMP
Battery fits LAND ROVER DEFENDER FREELANDER 1.8 2.5 2.0D 2.5D 90 to 06 Varta 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.42
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LAND ROVER DEFENDER FREELANDER 1.8 2.5 2.0D 2.5D 90 to 06 Varta 027 9942621RMP
Battery fits LAND ROVER DEFENDER FREELANDER 1.8 2.5 2.0D 2.5D 90 to 06 Varta 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.42
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LAND ROVER DEFENDER FREELANDER 1.8 2.5 2.0D 2.5D 90 to 06 Varta 027 9942621RMP
Battery fits LAND ROVER DEFENDER FREELANDER 1.8 2.5 2.0D 2.5D 90 to 06 Varta 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.42
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MITSUBISHI MIRAGE SHOGUN COLT SPACE STAR SPACE RUNNER 027 10033350RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI MIRAGE SHOGUN COLT SPACE STAR SPACE RUNNER 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.43
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Varta 027 480A 56Ah Quality 10025738RMP
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Varta 027 480A 56Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Varta 027 480A 56Ah Quality 10025738RMP
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Varta 027 480A 56Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Varta 027 480A 56Ah Quality 10025738RMP
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Varta 027 480A 56Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MG MG TF MG HS MG GS MG ZT MG6 MGR METRO MG ZT-T Varta 027 9961275RMP
Battery fits MG MG TF MG HS MG GS MG ZT MG6 MGR METRO MG ZT-T Varta 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.45
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MG MG TF MG HS MG GS MG ZT MG6 MGR METRO MG ZT-T Varta 027 9961275RMP
Battery fits MG MG TF MG HS MG GS MG ZT MG6 MGR METRO MG ZT-T Varta 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.45
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MG MG TF MG HS MG GS MG ZT MG6 MGR METRO MG ZT-T Varta 027 9961275RMP
Battery fits MG MG TF MG HS MG GS MG ZT MG6 MGR METRO MG ZT-T Varta 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.45
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VOLVO XC60 C30 V50 V60 XC70 S40 V40 V70 850 940 Varta 027 10041498RMP
Battery fits VOLVO XC60 C30 V50 V60 XC70 S40 V40 V70 850 940 Varta 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT DOBLO CINQUECENTO BARCHETTA QUBO STILO PANDA Varta 027 9981145RMP
Battery fits FIAT DOBLO CINQUECENTO BARCHETTA QUBO STILO PANDA Varta 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT DOBLO CINQUECENTO BARCHETTA QUBO STILO PANDA Varta 027 9981145RMP
Battery fits FIAT DOBLO CINQUECENTO BARCHETTA QUBO STILO PANDA Varta 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT DOBLO CINQUECENTO BARCHETTA QUBO STILO PANDA Varta 027 9981145RMP
Battery fits FIAT DOBLO CINQUECENTO BARCHETTA QUBO STILO PANDA Varta 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits HYUNDAI ix35 MATRIX ix20 i20 COUPE TRAJET i40 TUCSON 027 10049906RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI ix35 MATRIX ix20 i20 COUPE TRAJET i40 TUCSON 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits HYUNDAI ix35 MATRIX ix20 i20 COUPE TRAJET i40 TUCSON 027 10049906RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI ix35 MATRIX ix20 i20 COUPE TRAJET i40 TUCSON 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits HYUNDAI ix35 MATRIX ix20 i20 COUPE TRAJET i40 TUCSON 027 10049906RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI ix35 MATRIX ix20 i20 COUPE TRAJET i40 TUCSON 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits HYUNDAI ix35 MATRIX ix20 i20 COUPE TRAJET i40 TUCSON 027 10049906RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI ix35 MATRIX ix20 i20 COUPE TRAJET i40 TUCSON 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:13.7 kg
Specifications
Cold start current EN: 480
Circuit: 0
Polarity: 1
Housing size: H5/LN2
Bottom terminal design: B13
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 56 Ah

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£56.46
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£64.85
Compare Prices
101 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
109 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Compare Prices
200 offers
Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
111 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.06
Compare Prices
71 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
£54.23
Compare Prices
65 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
£59.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
napa-autoparts
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel