Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 077 030)

Price History
• Car Battery
• Capacity: 45 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 300 A
• Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: W219 mm x H225 mm x D135 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 077 030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta BLACK Dynamic 545 077 030 3122 B23 12Volt 45Ah 300A/EN car battery
Varta BLACK Dynamic 545 077 030 3122 B23 12Volt 45Ah 300A/EN car battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5450770303122 Battery 1e81c1b6-7db6-41ce-8eb7-ab49a53a5499
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 45; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 300; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B01; Length [mm]: 219; Width [mm]: 135; Height: 225; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLACK dynamic; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Version: B23
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W219 mm x H225 mm x D135 mm
Specifications
Capacity: 45 Ah
Cold cranking current: 300 A
Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 077 030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Start-Stop Plus D52 (560901068)
£146.84
Varta Start-Stop Plus D52 (560901068)Compare 1 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.31
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 AhCompare 4 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£93.32
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 AhCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exide Excell EB740
£59.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£50.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exide Excell EB712
£60.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 127 033)
£62.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£55.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£64.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£57.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 125 033)
£46.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exide Excell EB500
£42.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 077 030)
batterygroup
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel