Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
from £70.29to £95.99171 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Cold Cranking Current: 540 A
• Terminal Type: 1
• Transmission: 0
• Baseboard Type: B13
• Dimensions: W17.5 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 13.89 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

171 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
075 Car Battery Varta D59 12V 60Ah 540CCA - Bosch S4004 Equivalent 560409054
075 Car Battery Varta D59 12V 60Ah 540CCA - Bosch S4004 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Varta Automotive Varta BLUE Dynamic 560 409 054 3132 D59 12V 60Ah 540A/EN car battery 16220149RMP
Varta BLUE Dynamic 560 409 054 3132 D59 12V 60Ah 540A/EN car battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Varta 5604090543132 - Starter Battery 13975V1
The Blue dynamic brand is already the most respected battery in the after market. Hardly surprising really, since it is built to meet or exceed the exacting specifications of the car manufacturers and offers superior starting, excellent safety features and unbeatable reliability. Battery Specifications = 12V, 60Ah, 540 CCA Supplied with 4 Years Warranty Varta Cross-Reference - 560 409 054
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5604090543132 Battery 98c6cbc1-5020-4394-93e5-ff5d3d85645d
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 60; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 540; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B13; Length [mm]: 242; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 175; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLUE dynamic; Battery: Lead-acid battery; DIN/ISO: LB2; Weight [kg]: 13,89; Version: D59; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Varta Automotive 075 Car Battery Varta D59 12V 60Ah 540CCA YBX3075 S4004 EB602 DE601 16219909RMP
075 Car Battery Varta D59 12V 60Ah 540CCA YBX3075 S4004 EB602 DE601, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
075 Car Battery Varta D59 12V 60Ah 540CCA - Yuasa YBX3075 Equivalent 16221647RMP
075 Car Battery Varta D59 12V 60Ah 540CCA - Yuasa YBX3075 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
075 Car Battery Varta D59 12V 60Ah 540CCA - Dynamp DE601 Equivalent 16220149RMP
075 Car Battery Varta D59 12V 60Ah 540CCA - Dynamp DE601 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Varta BLUE Dynamic D59 12V 60Ah + Clamp Grease 10g 16220149RMP
Varta BLUE Dynamic D59 12V 60Ah + Clamp Grease 10g, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£70.91
Shipping: Free
075 Car Battery Varta D59 12V 60Ah 540CCA + Free Clamp Grease 16220021RMP
075 Car Battery Varta D59 12V 60Ah 540CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£70.91
Shipping: Free
5604090543132 Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo 145 146 Alpina RLE Roadster Varta
5604090543132 Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo 145 146 Alpina RLE Roadster Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo 145 146 Alpina RLE Roadster Varta 5604090543132
Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo 145 146 Alpina RLE Roadster Varta 5604090543132, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.15
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE CONTINENTAL 4.4 6.0 6.7 98 to 13 Varta 075 540A New 16222207RMP
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE CONTINENTAL 4.4 6.0 6.7 98 to 13 Varta 075 540A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.73
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE CONTINENTAL 4.4 6.0 6.7 98 to 13 Varta 075 540A New 16222207RMP
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE CONTINENTAL 4.4 6.0 6.7 98 to 13 Varta 075 540A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.73
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE CONTINENTAL 4.4 6.0 6.7 98 to 13 Varta 075 540A New 16222207RMP
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE CONTINENTAL 4.4 6.0 6.7 98 to 13 Varta 075 540A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.73
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE CONTINENTAL 4.4 6.0 6.7 98 to 13 Varta 075 540A New 16222207RMP
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE CONTINENTAL 4.4 6.0 6.7 98 to 13 Varta 075 540A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.73
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE CONTINENTAL 4.4 6.0 6.7 98 to 13 Varta 075 540A New 16222207RMP
Battery fits BENTLEY ARNAGE CONTINENTAL 4.4 6.0 6.7 98 to 13 Varta 075 540A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.73
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV 400 CONVOY 200 2.0 3.5 2.5D 89 to 09 Varta 075 540A 60Ah New 16220606RMP
Battery fits LDV 400 CONVOY 200 2.0 3.5 2.5D 89 to 09 Varta 075 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV 400 CONVOY 200 2.0 3.5 2.5D 89 to 09 Varta 075 540A 60Ah New 16220606RMP
Battery fits LDV 400 CONVOY 200 2.0 3.5 2.5D 89 to 09 Varta 075 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV 400 CONVOY 200 2.0 3.5 2.5D 89 to 09 Varta 075 540A 60Ah New 16220606RMP
Battery fits LDV 400 CONVOY 200 2.0 3.5 2.5D 89 to 09 Varta 075 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV 400 CONVOY 200 2.0 3.5 2.5D 89 to 09 Varta 075 540A 60Ah New 16220606RMP
Battery fits LDV 400 CONVOY 200 2.0 3.5 2.5D 89 to 09 Varta 075 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV 400 CONVOY 200 2.0 3.5 2.5D 89 to 09 Varta 075 540A 60Ah New 16220606RMP
Battery fits LDV 400 CONVOY 200 2.0 3.5 2.5D 89 to 09 Varta 075 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits KIA CARENS SHUMA CLARUS PRO CEED SOUL 1.4 1.5 1.6 1.8 96 to 14 075 16221647RMP
Battery fits KIA CARENS SHUMA CLARUS PRO CEED SOUL 1.4 1.5 1.6 1.8 96 to 14 075, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits KIA CARENS SHUMA CLARUS PRO CEED SOUL 1.4 1.5 1.6 1.8 96 to 14 075 16221647RMP
Battery fits KIA CARENS SHUMA CLARUS PRO CEED SOUL 1.4 1.5 1.6 1.8 96 to 14 075, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits KIA CARENS SHUMA CLARUS PRO CEED SOUL 1.4 1.5 1.6 1.8 96 to 14 075 16221647RMP
Battery fits KIA CARENS SHUMA CLARUS PRO CEED SOUL 1.4 1.5 1.6 1.8 96 to 14 075, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits KIA CARENS SHUMA CLARUS PRO CEED SOUL 1.4 1.5 1.6 1.8 96 to 14 075 16221647RMP
Battery fits KIA CARENS SHUMA CLARUS PRO CEED SOUL 1.4 1.5 1.6 1.8 96 to 14 075, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits KIA CARENS SHUMA CLARUS PRO CEED SOUL 1.4 1.5 1.6 1.8 96 to 14 075 16221647RMP
Battery fits KIA CARENS SHUMA CLARUS PRO CEED SOUL 1.4 1.5 1.6 1.8 96 to 14 075, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TVR CHIMAERA CERBERA T350 SAGARIS Varta 075 540A 60Ah New 16222510RMP
Battery fits TVR CHIMAERA CERBERA T350 SAGARIS Varta 075 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TVR CHIMAERA CERBERA T350 SAGARIS Varta 075 540A 60Ah New 16222510RMP
Battery fits TVR CHIMAERA CERBERA T350 SAGARIS Varta 075 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TVR CHIMAERA CERBERA T350 SAGARIS Varta 075 540A 60Ah New 16222510RMP
Battery fits TVR CHIMAERA CERBERA T350 SAGARIS Varta 075 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TVR CHIMAERA CERBERA T350 SAGARIS Varta 075 540A 60Ah New 16222510RMP
Battery fits TVR CHIMAERA CERBERA T350 SAGARIS Varta 075 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.5 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre
Weight:13.89 kg
Specifications
Cold Cranking Current:540 A
Terminal Type:1
Transmission:0
Baseboard Type:B13

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 217 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 AhCompare 200 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Exide Excell EB802
£72.36
Compare Prices
194 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£78.25
Compare Prices
229 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
74 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
£65.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)
£65.49
Compare Prices
96 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
batterygroup
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel