Exide Premium Superior EA640

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Premium Superior EA640
from £61.96to £165.76133 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Current capacity: 64 Ah
• Cold cranking amperage (EN): 640 A
• Terminal arrangement: 1
• Polarity: 0 (+ terminal on the right)
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 15.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

133 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exide Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 GT 156 4C 166 159 SPIDER 2000 1750 027 New 16221912RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 GT 156 4C 166 159 SPIDER 2000 1750 027 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16221612RMP
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
EXIDE EA640 Battery b249fa29-eef2-40fe-819e-98c89a60e970
Post Positions: 0; DIN/ISO: L2; Hold-down Type: B13; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 640; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 64; Length [mm]: 242; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 190; Terminal Type: ETN 0; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: Premium; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Car; Positive terminal location: Right; Climate Zones: for cold climate zones
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Exide Starter Battery EA640
Capacity - 64 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 640 CCA
prodImage
£81.08
Shipping: Free
Lucas LP027 Battery Bosch S3005 S4005 S5005 Varta D15 D24 EXIDE EA640 EB620 OPC-PRMRFT6-NEW
Introducing the Lucas LP027 Battery= Bosch S3005, S4005, S5005 Varta D15, D24 EXIDE EA640, EB620, a versatile and high-performance product built to...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium EA640 TYPE 027 Carbon Boost Heavy Duty Car Battery 12V 64Ah 640A OPC-PRMRDKH-NEW
Introducing the Exide Premium EA640 TYPE 027 Carbon Boost Heavy Duty Car Battery 12V 64Ah 640A, a versatile and high-performance product built to...
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exide Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 GT 156 4C 166 159 SPIDER 2000 1750 027 New 16221912RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 GT 156 4C 166 159 SPIDER 2000 1750 027 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 GT 156 4C 166 159 SPIDER 2000 1750 027 New 16221912RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 GT 156 4C 166 159 SPIDER 2000 1750 027 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 GT 156 4C 166 159 SPIDER 2000 1750 027 New 16221912RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 GT 156 4C 166 159 SPIDER 2000 1750 027 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 GT 156 4C 166 159 SPIDER 2000 1750 027 New 16221912RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 GT 156 4C 166 159 SPIDER 2000 1750 027 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-5 96 900 99 600 9-7 9-3 95 9000 Exide 027 640A New 16219781RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-5 96 900 99 600 9-7 9-3 95 9000 Exide 027 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-5 96 900 99 600 9-7 9-3 95 9000 Exide 027 640A New 16219781RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-5 96 900 99 600 9-7 9-3 95 9000 Exide 027 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-5 96 900 99 600 9-7 9-3 95 9000 Exide 027 640A New 16219781RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-5 96 900 99 600 9-7 9-3 95 9000 Exide 027 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-5 96 900 99 600 9-7 9-3 95 9000 Exide 027 640A New 16219781RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-5 96 900 99 600 9-7 9-3 95 9000 Exide 027 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-5 96 900 99 600 9-7 9-3 95 9000 Exide 027 640A New 16219781RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-5 96 900 99 600 9-7 9-3 95 9000 Exide 027 640A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 640A 16220984RMP
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 640A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 640A 16220984RMP
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 640A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 640A 16220984RMP
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 640A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 640A 16220984RMP
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 640A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 640A 16220984RMP
Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY CABRIO FORTWO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 640A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16221612RMP
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16221612RMP
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16221612RMP
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16221612RMP
Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 CX30 3 6 TRIBUTE 121 Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16220548RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 CX30 3 6 TRIBUTE 121 Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 CX30 3 6 TRIBUTE 121 Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16220548RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 CX30 3 6 TRIBUTE 121 Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 CX30 3 6 TRIBUTE 121 Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16220548RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 CX30 3 6 TRIBUTE 121 Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 CX30 3 6 TRIBUTE 121 Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16220548RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 CX30 3 6 TRIBUTE 121 Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 CX30 3 6 TRIBUTE 121 Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality 16220548RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 CX30 3 6 TRIBUTE 121 Exide 027 640A 64Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT DOBLO CINQUECENTO BARCHETTA QUBO STILO PANDA Exide 027 16220201RMP
Battery fits FIAT DOBLO CINQUECENTO BARCHETTA QUBO STILO PANDA Exide 027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:15.8 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Current capacity: 64 Ah
Cold cranking amperage (EN): 640 A
Terminal arrangement: 1
Polarity: 0 (+ terminal on the right)

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 125 Prices
Exide EL600
£75.34
Exide EL600Compare 269 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£57.64
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 39 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 6 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 62 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£65.31
Exide Excell EB741Compare 163 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£90.34
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 275 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£64.61
Exide Premium Superior EA722Compare 109 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
107 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
97 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£59.19
Compare Prices
197 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
£59.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)
£65.49
Compare Prices
100 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
£65.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Compare Prices
176 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
97 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA640
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£81.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel