Exide Premium Superior EA530

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Premium Superior EA530
from £56.59to £140.0040 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Current rating: 53 Ah
• Cold cranking current (EN): 540 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Configuration: 0 (+ terminal on the right)
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 13.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exide Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012 3142886RMP
Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012 3142886RMP
Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium Car Battery EA530 53 Ah 12V B004NVY65C
Capacity - 53 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 540 CCA
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
EXIDE EA530 Battery 4a2e0e6c-0813-4f2c-805d-74a81a045bf4
Post Positions: 0; DIN/ISO: L1; Hold-down Type: B13; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 540; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 53; Length [mm]: 207; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 190; Terminal Type: ETN 0; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: Premium; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Car; Positive terminal location: Right; Manufacturer Restriction: not CAN w/battery
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Exide Technologies Exide EA530 Premium Car Battery 079TE -12V 53Ah, 5 Years Warranty OPC-PR2F7KJ-NEW
The latest Premium with Carbon Boost 2.0 now recharges up to two times faster compared to other conventional batteries, thanks to Exide's...
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Exide store Exide Premium Car Battery EA530 53 Ah 12V OPC-PFWPPFG-NEW
Exide Premium Car Battery EA530 53 Ah 12V Exide Premium Car Battery EA530 53 Ah 12V Exide Premium Car Battery EA530 53 Ah 12V Exide Premium Car...
prodImage
£93.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exide Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012 3142886RMP
Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Exide 012 New 2762016RMP
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Exide 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.63
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Exide 012 New 2762016RMP
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Exide 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.63
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012 2594244RMP
Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits HYUNDAI i10 KONA IONIQ ix20 BAYON i30 VELOSTER i20 012 New 3774875RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI i10 KONA IONIQ ix20 BAYON i30 VELOSTER i20 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012 3920548RMP
Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012 3920548RMP
Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012 3920548RMP
Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Exide 012 3070465RMP
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Exide 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Exide 012 3070465RMP
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Exide 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Exide 012 3070465RMP
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Exide 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA530 Exide 012 540A 53Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Premium
Car Battery EA530 Exide 012 540A 53Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Premium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA530 Exide 012 540A 53Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Premium
Car Battery EA530 Exide 012 540A 53Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Premium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA530 Exide 012 540A 53Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Premium
Car Battery EA530 Exide 012 540A 53Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Premium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA530 Exide 012 540A 53Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Premium
Car Battery EA530 Exide 012 540A 53Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Premium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012 3142886RMP
Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Exide 012 New 2762016RMP
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Exide 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.76
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA CONCERTO ACCORD CR-V Exide 012 540A 53Ah Quality New 1964568RMP
Battery fits HONDA CONCERTO ACCORD CR-V Exide 012 540A 53Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.77
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012 2594244RMP
Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.83
Shipping: Free
Exide Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012 3920548RMP
Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Exide 012 3070465RMP
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Exide 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA530 Exide 012 540A 53Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Premium
Car Battery EA530 Exide 012 540A 53Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Premium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Car Battery EA530 Exide Premium 12V 53Ah 540CCA Type 079P
Car Battery EA530 Exide Premium 12V 53Ah 540CCA Type 079P, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
EA530 Starter Battery Fits Abarth Grande Punto 500c / 595c / 695c By Exide
EA530 Starter Battery Fits Abarth Grande Punto 500c / 595c / 695c By Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:13.5 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Current rating: 53 Ah
Cold cranking current (EN): 540 A
Terminal type: 1
Configuration: 0 (+ terminal on the right)

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 282 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 274 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices
Exide Gel ES 1350
£338.89
Exide Gel ES 1350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£56.46
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
109 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)
£70.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Compare Prices
200 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.06
Compare Prices
71 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
91 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
£54.23
Compare Prices
65 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£64.85
Compare Prices
101 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
£59.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA530
parts-saver
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel