Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
from £56.29to £127.99109 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 45 Ah
• Cold Cranking Amps EN: 330 A
• Bottom strip: B00
• Circuit: 1
• Terminal type: 1
• Case size: B24RS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

109 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
155 Car Battery Varta B33 12V 40Ah 330CCA - Exide EB457 Equivalent 10323186RMP
155 Car Battery Varta B33 12V 40Ah 330CCA - Exide EB457 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.29
Shipping: Free
057 Car Battery Varta B33 12V 40Ah 330CCA 545157033
057 Car Battery Varta B33 12V 40Ah 330CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.29
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5451570333132 Battery 1046f501-cf73-4b24-bad6-9c80475532ed
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 45; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 330; Post Positions: 1; Terminal Type: 3; Hold-down Type: B00; Length [mm]: 238; Width [mm]: 129; Height: 227; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLUE dynamic; DIN/ISO: B24; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Version: B33; Fitting Position: Driver Cab, Boot
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
155 Car Battery Varta B33 12V 40Ah 330CCA + Free Clamp Grease 10320231RMP
155 Car Battery Varta B33 12V 40Ah 330CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER MINI 1.3 91 to 96 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10030096RMP
Battery fits ROVER MINI 1.3 91 to 96 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.47
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER MINI 1.3 91 to 96 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10030096RMP
Battery fits ROVER MINI 1.3 91 to 96 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.47
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER MINI 1.3 91 to 96 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10030096RMP
Battery fits ROVER MINI 1.3 91 to 96 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.47
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER MINI 1.3 91 to 96 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10030096RMP
Battery fits ROVER MINI 1.3 91 to 96 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.47
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN SUNNY B11, N13 1.0 1.3 1.5 82 to 90 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New 9976206RMP
Battery fits NISSAN SUNNY B11, N13 1.0 1.3 1.5 82 to 90 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.48
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN SUNNY B11, N13 1.0 1.3 1.5 82 to 90 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New 9976206RMP
Battery fits NISSAN SUNNY B11, N13 1.0 1.3 1.5 82 to 90 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.48
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN SUNNY B11, N13 1.0 1.3 1.5 82 to 90 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New 9976206RMP
Battery fits NISSAN SUNNY B11, N13 1.0 1.3 1.5 82 to 90 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.48
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN MICRA K10 1.0 1.2 82 to 92 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 10026049RMP
Battery fits NISSAN MICRA K10 1.0 1.2 82 to 92 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN MICRA K10 1.0 1.2 82 to 92 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 10026049RMP
Battery fits NISSAN MICRA K10 1.0 1.2 82 to 92 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN MICRA K10 1.0 1.2 82 to 92 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 10026049RMP
Battery fits NISSAN MICRA K10 1.0 1.2 82 to 92 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN CHERRY 1.0 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 70 to 86 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New 10033293RMP
Battery fits NISSAN CHERRY 1.0 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 70 to 86 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.52
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR DG1A 1.3 98 to 04 Varta 155 330A 45Ah Quality 10013880RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR DG1A 1.3 98 to 04 Varta 155 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MITSUBISHI LANCER 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 79 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New 10044588RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI LANCER 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 79 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MITSUBISHI LANCER 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 79 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New 10044588RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI LANCER 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 79 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MITSUBISHI LANCER 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 79 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New 10044588RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI LANCER 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 79 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MITSUBISHI LANCER 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 79 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New 10044588RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI LANCER 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 79 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA RX5 1.1 75 to 81 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 10044255RMP
Battery fits MAZDA RX5 1.1 75 to 81 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA RX5 1.1 75 to 81 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 10044255RMP
Battery fits MAZDA RX5 1.1 75 to 81 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA RX5 1.1 75 to 81 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 10044255RMP
Battery fits MAZDA RX5 1.1 75 to 81 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA RX5 1.1 75 to 81 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 10044255RMP
Battery fits MAZDA RX5 1.1 75 to 81 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA RX5 1.1 75 to 81 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New 10044255RMP
Battery fits MAZDA RX5 1.1 75 to 81 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA AZ1 92 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 238x129x227 New 9999111RMP
Battery fits MAZDA AZ1 92 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 238x129x227 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA AZ1 92 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 238x129x227 New 9999111RMP
Battery fits MAZDA AZ1 92 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 238x129x227 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA AZ1 92 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 238x129x227 New 9999111RMP
Battery fits MAZDA AZ1 92 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 238x129x227 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA AZ1 92 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 238x129x227 New 9999111RMP
Battery fits MAZDA AZ1 92 to 94 Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 238x129x227 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA AZ 1998 on Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 238x129x227 New 10026626RMP
Battery fits MAZDA AZ 1998 on Varta 155 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 238x129x227 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W129 mm x H227 mm
Weight:11 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 45 Ah
Cold Cranking Amps EN: 330 A
Bottom strip: B00
Circuit: 1
Terminal type: 1
Case size: B24RS

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
91 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Compare Prices
200 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.06
Compare Prices
71 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£56.46
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
£54.23
Compare Prices
65 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 127 033)
£51.35
Compare Prices
86 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
£59.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Compare Prices
161 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
batterygroup
prodImage
£56.29
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£56.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel