Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
from £54.23to £54.4965 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Labyrinth cover technology
• Capacity: 45 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 400 A
• Voltage: 12 V
• Base rail: B13
• Circuit: 0
• Polarity: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 156 4C BRERA 2000 ALFASUD GIULIA BERLINA Varta 012 16221276RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 156 4C BRERA 2000 ALFASUD GIULIA BERLINA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 156 4C BRERA 2000 ALFASUD GIULIA BERLINA Varta 012 16221276RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 156 4C BRERA 2000 ALFASUD GIULIA BERLINA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR COLT 1.1 1.3 1.5 1.8 98 to 12 Varta 012 400A 9943035RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR COLT 1.1 1.3 1.5 1.8 98 to 12 Varta 012 400A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR COLT 1.1 1.3 1.5 1.8 98 to 12 Varta 012 400A 9943035RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR COLT 1.1 1.3 1.5 1.8 98 to 12 Varta 012 400A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012 9950171RMP
Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012 9950171RMP
Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER GRANDE PUNTO 500C PUNTO STRADA 1.4 2.0 012 9996825RMP
Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER GRANDE PUNTO 500C PUNTO STRADA 1.4 2.0 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER GRANDE PUNTO 500C PUNTO STRADA 1.4 2.0 012 9996825RMP
Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER GRANDE PUNTO 500C PUNTO STRADA 1.4 2.0 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER 25 111 114 45 STREETWISE CITYROVER 211 200 Varta 012 10000448RMP
Battery fits ROVER 25 111 114 45 STREETWISE CITYROVER 211 200 Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER 25 111 114 45 STREETWISE CITYROVER 211 200 Varta 012 10000448RMP
Battery fits ROVER 25 111 114 45 STREETWISE CITYROVER 211 200 Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER 25 111 114 45 STREETWISE CITYROVER 211 200 Varta 012 10000448RMP
Battery fits ROVER 25 111 114 45 STREETWISE CITYROVER 211 200 Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New 10014659RMP
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New 10014659RMP
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New 10014659RMP
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New 10014659RMP
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA CONCERTO ACCORD CR-V Varta 012 400A 45Ah Quality New 9943574RMP
Battery fits HONDA CONCERTO ACCORD CR-V Varta 012 400A 45Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MINI COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE COUNTRYMAN 1.6 04 to 16 Varta 012 400A 9949310RMP
Battery fits MINI COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE COUNTRYMAN 1.6 04 to 16 Varta 012 400A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.33
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUDI Q3 Q4 A3 A4 80 F103 75 60 A6 50 Varta 012 400A 45Ah 10011028RMP
Battery fits AUDI Q3 Q4 A3 A4 80 F103 75 60 A6 50 Varta 012 400A 45Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUDI Q3 Q4 A3 A4 80 F103 75 60 A6 50 Varta 012 400A 45Ah 10011028RMP
Battery fits AUDI Q3 Q4 A3 A4 80 F103 75 60 A6 50 Varta 012 400A 45Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT WAGON R SPLASH SWACE SX4 ESCUDO GRAND VITARA Varta 012 9995225RMP
Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT WAGON R SPLASH SWACE SX4 ESCUDO GRAND VITARA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 16221735RMP
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 16221735RMP
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012 10000450RMP
Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 16221735RMP
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012 10000450RMP
Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 16221735RMP
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA YPSILON MUSA A112 DEDRA THEMA PRISMA Varta 012 16221069RMP
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA YPSILON MUSA A112 DEDRA THEMA PRISMA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA YPSILON MUSA A112 DEDRA THEMA PRISMA Varta 012 16221069RMP
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA YPSILON MUSA A112 DEDRA THEMA PRISMA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 1.6 2.0 3.0 2004 on Varta 012 400A 45Ah Quality New 16220798RMP
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 1.6 2.0 3.0 2004 on Varta 012 400A 45Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 1.6 2.0 3.0 2004 on Varta 012 400A 45Ah Quality New 16220798RMP
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 1.6 2.0 3.0 2004 on Varta 012 400A 45Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:11 kg
Specifications
Labyrinth cover technology
Capacity: 45 Ah
Cold cranking current: 400 A
Voltage: 12 V
Base rail: B13
Circuit: 0
Polarity: 1

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£56.46
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 125 033)
£50.02
Compare Prices
125 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
91 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)
£65.49
Compare Prices
96 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 127 033)
£51.35
Compare Prices
86 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 126 033)
£49.63
Compare Prices
72 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.06
Compare Prices
71 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
£59.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
parts-saver
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
napa-autoparts
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel