Exide Premium Superior EA1000

Manufacturer: Exide
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
from £90.34to £157.29275 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 100 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 900 A
• Terminal type: 1
• Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H190 mm
• Weight: 23.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

275 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits TALBOT EXPRESS 1.9D 2.5D 82 to 94 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219701RMP
Battery fits TALBOT EXPRESS 1.9D 2.5D 82 to 94 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TALBOT EXPRESS 1.9D 2.5D 82 to 94 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219701RMP
Battery fits TALBOT EXPRESS 1.9D 2.5D 82 to 94 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.34
Shipping: Free
Exide Starter Battery EA1000 9880197
Capacity - 100 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 900 CCA
prodImage
£94.28
Shipping: Free
EXIDE EA1000 Battery 32e14659-d021-42d5-bb57-71665c71bc76
Post Positions: 0; DIN/ISO: L5; Hold-down Type: B13; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 900; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 100; Length [mm]: 353; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 190; Terminal Type: ETN 0; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: Premium; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Car; Positive terminal location: Right
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Exide Starter Battery EA1000 444770176
Capacity - 100 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 900 CCA
prodImage
£110.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battery fits TALBOT EXPRESS 1.9D 2.5D 82 to 94 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219701RMP
Battery fits TALBOT EXPRESS 1.9D 2.5D 82 to 94 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TALBOT EXPRESS 1.9D 2.5D 82 to 94 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219701RMP
Battery fits TALBOT EXPRESS 1.9D 2.5D 82 to 94 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TALBOT EXPRESS 1.9D 2.5D 82 to 94 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16219701RMP
Battery fits TALBOT EXPRESS 1.9D 2.5D 82 to 94 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MG MAESTRO 2.0 84 to 90 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16222153RMP
Battery fits MG MAESTRO 2.0 84 to 90 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.36
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MG MAESTRO 2.0 84 to 90 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16222153RMP
Battery fits MG MAESTRO 2.0 84 to 90 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.36
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MG MAESTRO 2.0 84 to 90 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16222153RMP
Battery fits MG MAESTRO 2.0 84 to 90 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.36
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MG MAESTRO 2.0 84 to 90 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16222153RMP
Battery fits MG MAESTRO 2.0 84 to 90 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.36
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MG MAESTRO 2.0 84 to 90 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16222153RMP
Battery fits MG MAESTRO 2.0 84 to 90 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.36
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 00 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16222435RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 00 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 00 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16222435RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 00 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 00 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16222435RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 00 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 00 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16222435RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 00 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 00 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16222435RMP
Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 98 to 00 Exide 017 900A 100Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FERRARI 612 LaFERRARI FF 599 5.7 6.0 6.3 2004 on Exide 017 900A New 16222315RMP
Battery fits FERRARI 612 LaFERRARI FF 599 5.7 6.0 6.3 2004 on Exide 017 900A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FERRARI 612 LaFERRARI FF 599 5.7 6.0 6.3 2004 on Exide 017 900A New 16222315RMP
Battery fits FERRARI 612 LaFERRARI FF 599 5.7 6.0 6.3 2004 on Exide 017 900A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FERRARI 612 LaFERRARI FF 599 5.7 6.0 6.3 2004 on Exide 017 900A New 16222315RMP
Battery fits FERRARI 612 LaFERRARI FF 599 5.7 6.0 6.3 2004 on Exide 017 900A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FERRARI 612 LaFERRARI FF 599 5.7 6.0 6.3 2004 on Exide 017 900A New 16222315RMP
Battery fits FERRARI 612 LaFERRARI FF 599 5.7 6.0 6.3 2004 on Exide 017 900A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FERRARI 612 LaFERRARI FF 599 5.7 6.0 6.3 2004 on Exide 017 900A New 16222315RMP
Battery fits FERRARI 612 LaFERRARI FF 599 5.7 6.0 6.3 2004 on Exide 017 900A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT EXCEL 2.0 2.2 75 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16220086RMP
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT EXCEL 2.0 2.2 75 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.39
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT EXCEL 2.0 2.2 75 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16220086RMP
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT EXCEL 2.0 2.2 75 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.39
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT EXCEL 2.0 2.2 75 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16220086RMP
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT EXCEL 2.0 2.2 75 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.39
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT EXCEL 2.0 2.2 75 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16220086RMP
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT EXCEL 2.0 2.2 75 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.39
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT EXCEL 2.0 2.2 75 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New 16220086RMP
Battery fits LOTUS ECLAT EXCEL 2.0 2.2 75 to 91 Exide 017 900A 100Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.39
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROLLS ROYCE PHANTOM GHOST DAWN 6.6 6.75 2003 on Exide 017 900A New 16221446RMP
Battery fits ROLLS ROYCE PHANTOM GHOST DAWN 6.6 6.75 2003 on Exide 017 900A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROLLS ROYCE PHANTOM GHOST DAWN 6.6 6.75 2003 on Exide 017 900A New 16221446RMP
Battery fits ROLLS ROYCE PHANTOM GHOST DAWN 6.6 6.75 2003 on Exide 017 900A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£90.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:23.4 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 100 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 900 A
Terminal type: 1
Configuration: 0 (+ terminal right)

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 125 Prices
Exide EL600
£75.34
Exide EL600Compare 269 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£57.64
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 39 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 6 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£61.96
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 133 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 62 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£65.31
Exide Excell EB741Compare 163 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£64.61
Exide Premium Superior EA722Compare 109 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.72
Compare Prices
96 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
136 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 90 Ah
£92.84
Compare Prices
73 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£93.50
Compare Prices
101 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
99 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Compare Prices
226 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£84.03
Compare Prices
135 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
103 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
121 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£80.09
Compare Prices
228 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£90.34
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£90.34
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£94.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel