Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
from £94.87to £168.99226 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Capacity: 70 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 650 A
• Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: W278 mm x H190 mm x D175 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

226 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 16220724RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 16220724RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
12v Blue Dynamic EFB Battery - 65Ah - 650CCA 60002
OE equivalent - original quality spare part High quality Calcium/Calcium construction Maintenance free technology
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
VARTA 565500065D842 Battery 31b89006-1b81-4e46-aa6b-6bb987f77c74
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 65; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 650; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B13; Length [mm]: 278; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 175; Battery: EFB Battery; Product line: BLUE dynamic; DIN/ISO: LB3; Version: D54; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
VARTA 565501065D842 Battery 25fcd2b9-c02e-4fa1-95d0-1a6dc8ba0e51
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 65; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 650; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B00; Length [mm]: 232; Width [mm]: 173; Height: 225; Battery: EFB Battery; DIN/ISO: D23; Version: N65; Product line: BLUE dynamic EFB; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 16220724RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits HYUNDAI i30 1.4 1.6 1.4D 1.6D 2007 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 9983388RMP
EFB Battery fits HYUNDAI i30 1.4 1.6 1.4D 1.6D 2007 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits SEAT INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 1.9D 91 to 03 Stop Start 100 EFB 16221076RMP
EFB Battery fits SEAT INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 1.9D 91 to 03 Stop Start 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits SEAT INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 1.9D 91 to 03 Stop Start 100 EFB 16221076RMP
EFB Battery fits SEAT INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 1.9D 91 to 03 Stop Start 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220860RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.89
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220860RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.89
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220860RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.89
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO 75 45 CDV RV8 MAESTRO 25 4.0 4.6 2.0D 2.5D 16220908RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO 75 45 CDV RV8 MAESTRO 25 4.0 4.6 2.0D 2.5D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO 75 45 CDV RV8 MAESTRO 25 4.0 4.6 2.0D 2.5D 16220908RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO 75 45 CDV RV8 MAESTRO 25 4.0 4.6 2.0D 2.5D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO 75 45 CDV RV8 MAESTRO 25 4.0 4.6 2.0D 2.5D 16220908RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO 75 45 CDV RV8 MAESTRO 25 4.0 4.6 2.0D 2.5D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits MAZDA 2 1.3 1.5 1.5D 2007 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New 10049078RMP
EFB Battery fits MAZDA 2 1.3 1.5 1.5D 2007 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start 16220734RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.91
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits NISSAN JUKE F15 1.6 1.5D 10 to 19 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New 9960608RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN JUKE F15 1.6 1.5D 10 to 19 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.91
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start 16220734RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.91
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start 16220734RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.91
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits NISSAN JUKE F15 1.6 1.5D 10 to 19 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New 9960608RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN JUKE F15 1.6 1.5D 10 to 19 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.91
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA GT86 VERSO PREVIA MR2 SUPRA Stop Start Varta 10026224RMP
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA GT86 VERSO PREVIA MR2 SUPRA Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.92
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA GT86 VERSO PREVIA MR2 SUPRA Stop Start Varta 10026224RMP
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA GT86 VERSO PREVIA MR2 SUPRA Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.92
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16221824RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SWIFT JIMNY LIANA ESCUDO 1989 on Stop Start 9981573RMP
EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SWIFT JIMNY LIANA ESCUDO 1989 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SWIFT JIMNY LIANA ESCUDO 1989 on Stop Start 9981573RMP
EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SWIFT JIMNY LIANA ESCUDO 1989 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16221824RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16221824RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SWIFT JIMNY LIANA ESCUDO 1989 on Stop Start 9981573RMP
EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SWIFT JIMNY LIANA ESCUDO 1989 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Varta 100 EFB 16220106RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Varta 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£94.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W278 mm x H190 mm x D175 mm
Specifications
Capacity: 70 Ah
Cold cranking current: 650 A
Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£65.60
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 119 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£68.72
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 187 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 120 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 1 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£91.89
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 142 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 176 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£93.50
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 AhCompare 101 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£59.19
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 AhCompare 197 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Banner Power Bull 60 Ah
£94.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
103 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
121 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.72
Compare Prices
96 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
99 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£90.34
Compare Prices
275 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£100.31
Compare Prices
131 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.92
Compare Prices
58 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£84.03
Compare Prices
135 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 404 083)
£106.32
Compare Prices
237 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
parts-saver
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel