Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
from £59.19to £121.19197 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Battery capacity: 52 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 470 A
• Base: B13
• Circuit: 0
• Polarity: 1
• Case size: H4/LN1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

197 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits CHEVROLET SPARK 1.0 1.2 2010 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221631RMP
Battery fits CHEVROLET SPARK 1.0 1.2 2010 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.19
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MERCEDES A140 A170 C180 A160 C220 C270 C230 C280 C250 64 to 12 012 16221642RMP
Battery fits MERCEDES A140 A170 C180 A160 C220 C270 C230 C280 C250 64 to 12 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
VARTA 552400047K262 Battery e21d1d3a-3f93-46f3-9eba-12acd2316a68
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 52; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 470; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B13; Length [mm]: 207; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 190; Version: C22; Hold-down Type: B13; Product line: Dynamic SLI; Fitting Position: Driver Cab, Boot
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VARTA Battery fits MERCEDES A140 A170 C180 A160 C220 C270 C230 C280 C250 64 to 12 012 16221642RMP
Battery fits MERCEDES A140 A170 C180 A160 C220 C270 C230 C280 C250 64 to 12 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MERCEDES A140 A170 C180 A160 C220 C270 C230 C280 C250 64 to 12 012 16221642RMP
Battery fits MERCEDES A140 A170 C180 A160 C220 C270 C230 C280 C250 64 to 12 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 156 4C BRERA 2000 ALFASUD GIULIA BERLINA Varta 012 16220012RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 156 4C BRERA 2000 ALFASUD GIULIA BERLINA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 156 4C BRERA 2000 ALFASUD GIULIA BERLINA Varta 012 16220012RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 156 4C BRERA 2000 ALFASUD GIULIA BERLINA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 156 4C BRERA 2000 ALFASUD GIULIA BERLINA Varta 012 16220012RMP
Battery fits ALFA ROMEO 147 156 4C BRERA 2000 ALFASUD GIULIA BERLINA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR I-PACE 2018 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 16222214RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR I-PACE 2018 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR COLT 1.1 1.3 1.5 1.8 98 to 12 Varta 012 470A 16221669RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR COLT 1.1 1.3 1.5 1.8 98 to 12 Varta 012 470A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.48
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR COLT 1.1 1.3 1.5 1.8 98 to 12 Varta 012 470A 16221669RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR COLT 1.1 1.3 1.5 1.8 98 to 12 Varta 012 470A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.48
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR COLT 1.1 1.3 1.5 1.8 98 to 12 Varta 012 470A 16221669RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR COLT 1.1 1.3 1.5 1.8 98 to 12 Varta 012 470A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.48
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012 16219869RMP
Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012 16219869RMP
Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012 16219869RMP
Battery fits MG MG TF MG ZR MG ZS METRO MAGNETTE MAESTRO EXPRESS 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Battery fits BMW 320 323 02 520 2000 116 118 316 700 1800 318 Varta 012 16220223RMP
Battery fits BMW 320 323 02 520 2000 116 118 316 700 1800 318 Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER 25 111 114 45 STREETWISE CITYROVER 211 200 Varta 012 16221773RMP
Battery fits ROVER 25 111 114 45 STREETWISE CITYROVER 211 200 Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER 25 111 114 45 STREETWISE CITYROVER 211 200 Varta 012 16221773RMP
Battery fits ROVER 25 111 114 45 STREETWISE CITYROVER 211 200 Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER 25 111 114 45 STREETWISE CITYROVER 211 200 Varta 012 16221773RMP
Battery fits ROVER 25 111 114 45 STREETWISE CITYROVER 211 200 Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New 16222100RMP
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New 16222100RMP
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New 16222100RMP
Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Varta 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.53
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA CONCERTO ACCORD CR-V Varta 012 470A 52Ah Quality New 16220915RMP
Battery fits HONDA CONCERTO ACCORD CR-V Varta 012 470A 52Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.54
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA CONCERTO ACCORD CR-V Varta 012 470A 52Ah Quality New 16220915RMP
Battery fits HONDA CONCERTO ACCORD CR-V Varta 012 470A 52Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.54
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HONDA CONCERTO ACCORD CR-V Varta 012 470A 52Ah Quality New 16220915RMP
Battery fits HONDA CONCERTO ACCORD CR-V Varta 012 470A 52Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.54
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits SMART ROADSTER FORFOUR CITY CROSSBLADE CABRIO FORTWO 012 16220709RMP
Battery fits SMART ROADSTER FORFOUR CITY CROSSBLADE CABRIO FORTWO 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits SMART ROADSTER FORFOUR CITY CROSSBLADE CABRIO FORTWO 012 16220709RMP
Battery fits SMART ROADSTER FORFOUR CITY CROSSBLADE CABRIO FORTWO 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits SMART ROADSTER FORFOUR CITY CROSSBLADE CABRIO FORTWO 012 16220709RMP
Battery fits SMART ROADSTER FORFOUR CITY CROSSBLADE CABRIO FORTWO 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MINI COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE COUNTRYMAN 1.6 04 to 16 Varta 012 470A 16222407RMP
Battery fits MINI COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE COUNTRYMAN 1.6 04 to 16 Varta 012 470A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MINI COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE COUNTRYMAN 1.6 04 to 16 Varta 012 470A 16222407RMP
Battery fits MINI COOPER CONVERTIBLE ONE COUNTRYMAN 1.6 04 to 16 Varta 012 470A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:12.4 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Battery capacity: 52 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 470 A
Base: B13
Circuit: 0
Polarity: 1
Case size: H4/LN1
Number of battery types: 25
Main function: Engine start
Cold cranking amps: CCA 110%
Battery technology: Sealed / SLI
Positive grid / Negative grid: PowerFrame / Expanded

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£65.60
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 119 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£68.72
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 187 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 120 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 1 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£91.89
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 142 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 176 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 226 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£93.50
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 AhCompare 101 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
97 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£53.49
Compare Prices
100 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
97 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£56.59
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 127 033)
£51.35
Compare Prices
87 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
99 offers
Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
107 offers
Exide Excell EB741
£65.31
Compare Prices
163 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.05
Compare Prices
66 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
£54.23
Compare Prices
74 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
parts-saver
prodImage
£59.19
Shipping: Free
parts-saver
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel