Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 402 044)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 402 044)
from £40.64to £150.00134 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 44 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 440 A
• Base plate: B13
• Circuit: 0
• Terminal type: 1
• Housing size: T4/LBN1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 402 044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

134 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta Blue Dynamic B18 Car Battery 58344, 12V, 44 Ah, 440 A B002FIAMIA
Voltage [V]: 12 Battery Capacity [Ah]: 44 Post Positions: 0 Hold-down Type: B13 Length [mm]: 207
prodImage
£40.64
Shipping: Free
063 Car Battery Varta B18 12V 44Ah 440CCA - Dynamp DE431Equivalent 544402044
063 Car Battery Varta B18 12V 44Ah 440CCA - Dynamp DE431Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
063 Car Battery Varta B18 12V 44Ah 440CCA 544402044
063 Car Battery Varta B18 12V 44Ah 440CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5444020443132 Battery 0016357c-a5a8-4bb5-924c-68924cf02ef3
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 44; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 440; Post Positions: 0; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B13; Length [mm]: 207; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 175; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLUE dynamic; Battery: Lead-acid battery; DIN/ISO: LB1; Weight [kg]: 11,29; Version: B18; Fitting Position: Boot; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
VARTA B18 544 402 044 HB063 Lead Acid 12V Car Battery equivalent OPC-PRMRGW9-NEW
Introducing the VARTA B18 (544 402 044) HB063 Lead Acid 12V Car Battery equivalent, a versatile and high-performance product built to meet the...
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
063 Car Battery Varta B18 12V 44Ah 440CCA - Bosch S4001 Equivalent 544402044
063 Car Battery Varta B18 12V 44Ah 440CCA - Bosch S4001 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Varta Automotive Varta BLUE Dynamic 544 402 044 3132 B18 12Volt 44Ah 440A/EN car battery 544402044
Varta BLUE Dynamic 544 402 044 3132 B18 12Volt 44Ah 440A/EN car battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
063 Car Battery Varta B18 12V 44Ah 440CCA - Exide EB442 Equivalent 544402044
063 Car Battery Varta B18 12V 44Ah 440CCA - Exide EB442 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
063 Car Battery Varta B18 12V 44Ah 440CCA - Yuasa YBX3063 Equivalent 9961186RMP
063 Car Battery Varta B18 12V 44Ah 440CCA - Yuasa YBX3063 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
063 Car Battery Varta B18 12V 44Ah 440CCA + Free Clamp Grease 544402044
063 Car Battery Varta B18 12V 44Ah 440CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
5444020443132 Starter Battery Fits Audi 50 60 Variant F103 Variant 75 By Varta
5444020443132 Starter Battery Fits Audi 50 60 Variant F103 Variant 75 By Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10025278RMP
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10025278RMP
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10025278RMP
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10025278RMP
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10025278RMP
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Varta 063 440A 44Ah New 10050242RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Varta 063 440A 44Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Varta 063 440A 44Ah New 10050242RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Varta 063 440A 44Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Varta 063 440A 44Ah New 10050242RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Varta 063 440A 44Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Varta 063 440A 44Ah New 10050242RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Varta 063 440A 44Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Varta 063 440A 44Ah New 10050242RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Varta 063 440A 44Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits NISSAN NOTE ALMERA MICRA PRIMERA KUBISTAR ALMERA TINO 063 9961186RMP
Battery fits NISSAN NOTE ALMERA MICRA PRIMERA KUBISTAR ALMERA TINO 063, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits NISSAN NOTE ALMERA MICRA PRIMERA KUBISTAR ALMERA TINO 063 9961186RMP
Battery fits NISSAN NOTE ALMERA MICRA PRIMERA KUBISTAR ALMERA TINO 063, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits NISSAN NOTE ALMERA MICRA PRIMERA KUBISTAR ALMERA TINO 063 9961186RMP
Battery fits NISSAN NOTE ALMERA MICRA PRIMERA KUBISTAR ALMERA TINO 063, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits NISSAN NOTE ALMERA MICRA PRIMERA KUBISTAR ALMERA TINO 063 9961186RMP
Battery fits NISSAN NOTE ALMERA MICRA PRIMERA KUBISTAR ALMERA TINO 063, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits NISSAN NOTE ALMERA MICRA PRIMERA KUBISTAR ALMERA TINO 063 9961186RMP
Battery fits NISSAN NOTE ALMERA MICRA PRIMERA KUBISTAR ALMERA TINO 063, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10030077RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10030077RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10030077RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10030077RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Varta 063 440A 44Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H175 mm
Weight:11 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 44 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 440 A
Base plate: B13
Circuit: 0
Terminal type: 1
Housing size: T4/LBN1

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 402 044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 AhCompare 200 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 402 044)
prodImage
£40.64
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel