Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)
from £65.49to £71.4996 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 45 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 330 A
• Bottom bar: B00
• Circuit: 1
• Plart: 1
• Case size: B24RS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

96 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA 5451580333132 Battery c6e0c8ff-ed95-4969-8e1e-c8cc3ad0a179
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 45; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 330; Post Positions: 1; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B00; Length [mm]: 238; Width [mm]: 129; Height: 227; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLUE dynamic; DIN/ISO: B24; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Version: B34; Fitting Position: Boot
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
Battery fits STEYR HAFLINGER 59 to 74 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 9943769RMP
Battery fits STEYR HAFLINGER 59 to 74 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.22
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RILEY KESTREL 1.1 1.3 65 to 69 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10058514RMP
Battery fits RILEY KESTREL 1.1 1.3 65 to 69 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battery fits RILEY KESTREL 1.1 1.3 65 to 69 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10058514RMP
Battery fits RILEY KESTREL 1.1 1.3 65 to 69 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RILEY KESTREL 1.1 1.3 65 to 69 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10058514RMP
Battery fits RILEY KESTREL 1.1 1.3 65 to 69 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RELIANT SCIMITAR 68 to 95 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10009425RMP
Battery fits RELIANT SCIMITAR 68 to 95 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RELIANT SCIMITAR 68 to 95 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10009425RMP
Battery fits RELIANT SCIMITAR 68 to 95 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 304 204 1.1 1.3 65 to 80 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 10042178RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 304 204 1.1 1.3 65 to 80 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.26
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 304 204 1.1 1.3 65 to 80 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 10042178RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 304 204 1.1 1.3 65 to 80 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.26
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 304 204 1.1 1.3 65 to 80 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty 10042178RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 304 204 1.1 1.3 65 to 80 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.26
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN PIXO MICRA LARGO PRIMERA CHERRY SERENA DATSUN 100 Varta 049 10017435RMP
Battery fits NISSAN PIXO MICRA LARGO PRIMERA CHERRY SERENA DATSUN 100 Varta 049, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.27
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN PIXO MICRA LARGO PRIMERA CHERRY SERENA DATSUN 100 Varta 049 10017435RMP
Battery fits NISSAN PIXO MICRA LARGO PRIMERA CHERRY SERENA DATSUN 100 Varta 049, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.27
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORRIS MINOR MINI MARINA ITAL Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality 9944460RMP
Battery fits MORRIS MINOR MINI MARINA ITAL Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORRIS MINOR MINI MARINA ITAL Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality 9944460RMP
Battery fits MORRIS MINOR MINI MARINA ITAL Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORRIS MINOR MINI MARINA ITAL Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality 9944460RMP
Battery fits MORRIS MINOR MINI MARINA ITAL Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORRIS MINOR MINI MARINA ITAL Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality 9944460RMP
Battery fits MORRIS MINOR MINI MARINA ITAL Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORRIS MINOR MINI MARINA ITAL Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality 9944460RMP
Battery fits MORRIS MINOR MINI MARINA ITAL Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORGAN 4/4 AERO 8 PLUS 8 PLUS 6 AEROMAX PLUS 4 Varta 049 10015215RMP
Battery fits MORGAN 4/4 AERO 8 PLUS 8 PLUS 6 AEROMAX PLUS 4 Varta 049, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.29
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR MINICA i GALANT LANCER COLT Varta 049 9993731RMP
Battery fits MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR MINICA i GALANT LANCER COLT Varta 049, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.30
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MG MIDGET MGB MGA MAGNETTE MGY Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality 10030628RMP
Battery fits MG MIDGET MGB MGA MAGNETTE MGY Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MG MIDGET MGB MGA MAGNETTE MGY Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality 10030628RMP
Battery fits MG MIDGET MGB MGA MAGNETTE MGY Varta 049 330A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA AZ1 AZ RX5 1.1 1975 on Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New 9963207RMP
Battery fits MAZDA AZ1 AZ RX5 1.1 1975 on Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA AZ1 AZ RX5 1.1 1975 on Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New 9963207RMP
Battery fits MAZDA AZ1 AZ RX5 1.1 1975 on Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS IS300h 2.5 13 to 20 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 9980254RMP
Battery fits LEXUS IS300h 2.5 13 to 20 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS IS300h 2.5 13 to 20 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 9980254RMP
Battery fits LEXUS IS300h 2.5 13 to 20 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS IS300h 2.5 13 to 20 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 9980254RMP
Battery fits LEXUS IS300h 2.5 13 to 20 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS IS300h 2.5 13 to 20 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 9980254RMP
Battery fits LEXUS IS300h 2.5 13 to 20 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUZUKI JIMNY SN413 1.3 1998 on Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10321491RMP
Battery fits SUZUKI JIMNY SN413 1.3 1998 on Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.35
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LDV 200 1.7 2.0 2.0D 89 to 96 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10027808RMP
Battery fits LDV 200 1.7 2.0 2.0D 89 to 96 Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.35
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUZUKI JIMNY SN413 1.3 1998 on Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New 10321491RMP
Battery fits SUZUKI JIMNY SN413 1.3 1998 on Varta 049 330A 45Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£68.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W129 mm x H227 mm
Weight:11.68 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 45 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 330 A
Bottom bar: B00
Circuit: 1
Plart: 1
Case size: B24RS

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
£65.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 410 054)
£64.85
Compare Prices
101 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.06
Compare Prices
71 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA722
£63.56
Compare Prices
109 offers
Exide Excell EB712
£62.45
Compare Prices
111 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Compare Prices
131 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 411 054)
£70.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
109 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£68.22
Shipping: Free
napa-autoparts
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel