Varta Start-Stop Plus D52 (560901068)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Start-Stop Plus D52 (560901068)
from £146.84to £147.1142 offersManufacturer: Varta
• AGM car battery for start-stop systems
• Capacity: 60 Ah, cold cranking current: 680 A
• Leak-proof and vibration-resistant technology
• Triple cycle life compared to conventional batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Start-Stop Plus D52 (560901068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGM Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE COMPASS CJ5 - CJ8 Stop Start Varta 16222156RMP
AGM Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE COMPASS CJ5 - CJ8 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£146.84
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE COMPASS CJ5 - CJ8 Stop Start Varta 16222156RMP
AGM Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE COMPASS CJ5 - CJ8 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£146.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
AGM Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE COMPASS CJ5 - CJ8 Stop Start Varta 16222156RMP
AGM Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE COMPASS CJ5 - CJ8 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£146.84
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE COMPASS CJ5 - CJ8 Stop Start Varta 16222156RMP
AGM Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE COMPASS CJ5 - CJ8 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£146.84
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE COMPASS CJ5 - CJ8 Stop Start Varta 16222156RMP
AGM Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE COMPASS CJ5 - CJ8 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£146.84
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SPLASH SWIFT SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 16222651RMP
AGM Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SPLASH SWIFT SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£146.89
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SPLASH SWIFT SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 16222651RMP
AGM Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SPLASH SWIFT SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£146.89
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SPLASH SWIFT SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 16222651RMP
AGM Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SPLASH SWIFT SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£146.89
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SPLASH SWIFT SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 16222651RMP
AGM Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SPLASH SWIFT SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£146.89
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SPLASH SWIFT SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 16222651RMP
AGM Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SPLASH SWIFT SX4 2008 on Stop Start Varta 027 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£146.89
Shipping: Free
VARTA AGM Battery fits MERCEDES A150 A180 A180D CLA180 C250 Stop Start 027 AGM 16220520RMP
AGM Battery fits MERCEDES A150 A180 A180D CLA180 C250 Stop Start 027 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.01
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits IVECO DAILY 3.0D 99 to 06 Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 16221903RMP
AGM Battery fits IVECO DAILY 3.0D 99 to 06 Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.01
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits IVECO DAILY 3.0D 99 to 06 Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 16221903RMP
AGM Battery fits IVECO DAILY 3.0D 99 to 06 Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.01
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits IVECO DAILY 3.0D 99 to 06 Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 16221903RMP
AGM Battery fits IVECO DAILY 3.0D 99 to 06 Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.01
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits IVECO DAILY 3.0D 99 to 06 Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 16221903RMP
AGM Battery fits IVECO DAILY 3.0D 99 to 06 Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.01
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits IVECO DAILY 3.0D 99 to 06 Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah 16221903RMP
AGM Battery fits IVECO DAILY 3.0D 99 to 06 Stop Start Varta 027 AGM 680A 60Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.01
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery fits CITROEN C1 BERLINGO C3 AIRCROSS Stop Start Varta 16220004RMP
AGM Car Battery fits CITROEN C1 BERLINGO C3 AIRCROSS Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.02
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery fits CITROEN C1 BERLINGO C3 AIRCROSS Stop Start Varta 16220004RMP
AGM Car Battery fits CITROEN C1 BERLINGO C3 AIRCROSS Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.02
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery fits CITROEN C1 BERLINGO C3 AIRCROSS Stop Start Varta 16220004RMP
AGM Car Battery fits CITROEN C1 BERLINGO C3 AIRCROSS Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.02
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery fits CITROEN C1 BERLINGO C3 AIRCROSS Stop Start Varta 16220004RMP
AGM Car Battery fits CITROEN C1 BERLINGO C3 AIRCROSS Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.02
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery fits CITROEN C1 BERLINGO C3 AIRCROSS Stop Start Varta 16220004RMP
AGM Car Battery fits CITROEN C1 BERLINGO C3 AIRCROSS Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.02
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery fits BENTLEY FLYING SPUR MULSANNE CONTINENTAL 4.0 6.0 6.8 Varta 16219842RMP
AGM Car Battery fits BENTLEY FLYING SPUR MULSANNE CONTINENTAL 4.0 6.0 6.8 Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.03
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery fits BENTLEY FLYING SPUR MULSANNE CONTINENTAL 4.0 6.0 6.8 Varta 16219842RMP
AGM Car Battery fits BENTLEY FLYING SPUR MULSANNE CONTINENTAL 4.0 6.0 6.8 Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.03
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery fits BENTLEY FLYING SPUR MULSANNE CONTINENTAL 4.0 6.0 6.8 Varta 16219842RMP
AGM Car Battery fits BENTLEY FLYING SPUR MULSANNE CONTINENTAL 4.0 6.0 6.8 Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.03
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery fits BENTLEY FLYING SPUR MULSANNE CONTINENTAL 4.0 6.0 6.8 Varta 16219842RMP
AGM Car Battery fits BENTLEY FLYING SPUR MULSANNE CONTINENTAL 4.0 6.0 6.8 Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.03
Shipping: Free
AGM Car Battery fits BENTLEY FLYING SPUR MULSANNE CONTINENTAL 4.0 6.0 6.8 Varta 16219842RMP
AGM Car Battery fits BENTLEY FLYING SPUR MULSANNE CONTINENTAL 4.0 6.0 6.8 Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.03
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits FIAT PANDA 500 DOBLO 500X 500C 124 SPIDER Varta 027 AGM 16221746RMP
AGM Battery fits FIAT PANDA 500 DOBLO 500X 500C 124 SPIDER Varta 027 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.04
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits FIAT PANDA 500 DOBLO 500X 500C 124 SPIDER Varta 027 AGM 16221746RMP
AGM Battery fits FIAT PANDA 500 DOBLO 500X 500C 124 SPIDER Varta 027 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.04
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits FIAT PANDA 500 DOBLO 500X 500C 124 SPIDER Varta 027 AGM 16221746RMP
AGM Battery fits FIAT PANDA 500 DOBLO 500X 500C 124 SPIDER Varta 027 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.04
Shipping: Free
AGM Battery fits FIAT PANDA 500 DOBLO 500X 500C 124 SPIDER Varta 027 AGM 16221746RMP
AGM Battery fits FIAT PANDA 500 DOBLO 500X 500C 124 SPIDER Varta 027 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£147.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AGM car battery for start-stop systems
Capacity: 60 Ah, cold cranking current: 680 A
Leak-proof and vibration-resistant technology
Triple cycle life compared to conventional batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Start-Stop Plus D52 (560901068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£65.60
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 119 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£68.72
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 187 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 120 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 1 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£91.89
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 142 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 175 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 226 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£93.50
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 AhCompare 101 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
£130.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 80 Ah
£165.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
£126.84
Compare Prices
88 offers
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£150.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi RJSC18-0
£168.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 110 Ah
£117.91
Compare Prices
98 offers
Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exide Equipment Gel ES950
£177.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel