Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2

Manufacturer: Optima
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2
from £167.96to £173.744 offersManufacturer: Optima
• Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Cold cranking current at -18°C: 815 A
• Starting current at 0°C: 1000 A
• Reserve capacity: 100 min
• Capacity C20: 50 Ah
• Internal resistance: 0.003 Ohm
• Dimensions: W17.5 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optima Red Top Battery RTU 4.2 (8004-250) (8004-703) (BCI 78) RTU4.2 AGM RT-U4.2
Optima Red Top Battery RTU 4.2 (8004-250) (8004-703) (BCI 78) RTU4.2 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£167.96
Shipping: Free
Optima Red Top Battery RTU 4.2 (8004-250) (8004-703) (BCI 78) RTU4.2 AGM RT-U4.2
Optima Red Top Battery RTU 4.2 (8004-250) (8004-703) (BCI 78) RTU4.2 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£167.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Optima Red Top Battery RTU 4.2 (8004-250) (8004-703) (BCI 78) RTU4.2 AGM RT-U4.2
Optima Red Top Battery RTU 4.2 (8004-250) (8004-703) (BCI 78) RTU4.2 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£167.96
Shipping: Free
Optima Red Top Battery RTU 4.2 (8004-250) (8004-703) (BCI 78) RTU4.2 AGM RT-U4.2
Optima Red Top Battery RTU 4.2 (8004-250) (8004-703) (BCI 78) RTU4.2 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£173.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.5 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Weight:17.2 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Cold cranking current at -18°C: 815 A
Starting current at 0°C: 1000 A
Reserve capacity: 100 min
Capacity C20: 50 Ah
Internal resistance: 0.003 Ohm

Price History

1M
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optima

Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2
£180.59
Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2Compare 1 Prices
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£150.45
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7Compare 12 Prices
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75
£234.74
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2
£197.96
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RJSC18-0
£168.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 80 Ah
£165.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Exide Equipment Gel ES950
£177.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
£126.84
Compare Prices
78 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 92 Ah
£202.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
£130.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£167.96
Shipping: Free
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£167.96
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£167.96
Shipping: Free
napa-autoparts
prodImage
£173.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel